Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Arya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Arya Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
0.7 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.87k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/10
0.7 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.74k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DE
DHM Estates
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.4 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 km  ...+ More
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.30 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
1.23 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
1.68 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.32 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
BR
BM Realtors
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹15.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.6 kmHaji Ali Juice Centre- 0.1...+ More
BR
BM Realtors
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmHaji Ali Juice Centre- 0.1...+ More
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
A
Amarvastu
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.76k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.05k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.36k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
VP
Value Properties
+ 2 more
1/23
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

2 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 11.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.2 K - 75.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
A
Amarvastu
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumGymnasium24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Arya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
by Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
A
Avinash
1/28
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Tulsiwadi
33,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Captain Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 25 Downtown Wing 4 Ruby Mount
5 BHK Apartment
Arya Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaywant Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Arya Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Walchand Terraces
Property
Arya Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dadarkar Tower
Property
Arya Nagar,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Mahalakshmi
1 people rated this locality
5
51,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agripada
2 people rated this locality
4.5
47,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbai Central
31 people rated this locality
4.45
35,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Haji Ali
55,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tardeo
12 people rated this locality
4.25
51,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cumballa Hill
4 people rated this locality
5
55,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jacob Circle
1 people rated this locality
3
47,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpura
26,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%