Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

3 BHK for sale in Tardeo, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Tardeo? Choose from 56+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Tardeo. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Tardeo, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Spenta Stardeous (754 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
Lodha Marq (1389 sq.ft)
₹18.3 Cr - 21.4 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (2175 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2359 sq.ft)
₹12 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1779 sq.ft)
₹13.1 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹8.9 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2268 sq.ft)
₹13 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
...Read more
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.07k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/15
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
New Booking
SDC The Imperial I
RERA
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.87k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Marq
RERA
₹13.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.64k/sq.ft
1779 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceHigh CeilingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Marq
RERA
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.07k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/6
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.41k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tardeo

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.19 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
2.17 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
2.63 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/7
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/19
New Booking
SD The Imperial
₹13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.32k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Mukesh
1/6
Resale
Inclineestate Servai Tower
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.79k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Marq
RERA
₹9.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.47k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/26
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.92k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
AT
Advertising Team
1/16
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EH
Elite Housing Developers
1/2
Elite Crest
RERA
4.4

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹76.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Poonam Enterprises
Owner
1/18
Resale
Enterprise Apartments
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.84k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Rishik Bafna
1/8
Verified
Resale
Inclineestate Servai Tower
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tardeo

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
LG
Lodha Group
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹24.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹29.15 Cr - 29.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹34.54 Cr - 50.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.22 L/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VC
Verain Commercials LLP
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

1 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹8.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹12.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
CP
Crescent Property Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.96 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
CP
Crystal Progressive Llp
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SC
SD Corporation
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹17.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.93 Cr - 30.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.83 Cr - 70.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011