0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 412

Flats for Sale in Tardeo, Mumbai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
F
FINBRICKS
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
JR
jayson real estate
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.7 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AT
Advertising Team
1/16
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumLift
Updated
2d ago
F
FINBRICKS
1/9
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Grant Road, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
Mehul Somani
1/18
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AT
Advertising Team
1/16
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
Ankit Parmar
1/27
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.02k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftFresh Construction
JR
jayson real estate
1/3
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandvi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tardeo

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
Shree Vastudeep Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Girgaon, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Aureva
5.56 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Suraj Aureva
Suraj Estate Developers Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
6.24 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
The Baya Midtown
The Baya Company
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
AT
Advertising Team
1/16
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/7
0.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.78k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/9
0.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 3 more
1/15
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.23 K - 44.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/2
0.99 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/23
1.04 km away
New Booking
Aaditya Residences
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/23
1.04 km away
New Booking
Aaditya Residences
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/11
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PANNA PROPERTY
1/5
0.98 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai CentralLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/2
0.99 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/5
1.51 km away
New Booking
Vighnahartha Tejdil
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.19k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
J
Jitendra
1/5
1.41 km away
Resale
Dudhwala Aquapearl
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/3
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.15k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/7
0.99 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.8k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
V
VibrantKey
1/18
1.22 km away
New Booking
Vardhman Oasis
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
439 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Surendra
1/10
1.5 km away
Resale
Hi Rock Kinjal Nine
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Agripada Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/7
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
V
VibrantKey
1/18
1.22 km away
New Booking
Vardhman Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/4
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Agripada Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/9
0.99 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/10
2.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tardeo, Mumbai

60,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
59,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
62,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
88,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
47,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tardeo, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altamount
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
24.42 Cr-50.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tardeo,Mumbai
5.75 Cr-10.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aplite Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Verain Iora
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
5.21 Cr-14.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skies
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
3.77 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SD The Imperial Edge
3 BHK Apartment
Tardeo,Mumbai
19.32 Cr-19.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
7.55 Cr-11.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VDV The Altitude
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
3.24 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhav The Primordial House