0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Tardeo, Mumbai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
jayson real estate
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo

1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.7 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
F
FINBRICKS
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo

1 RK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/16
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/14
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Grant Road Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/7
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.8 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.3 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 ...+ More
AT
Advertising Team
1/16
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Aditya Upadhyay
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹29.09k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.8 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 ...+ More
Kamlesh Kamat
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.8 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 2.2 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.4 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SAVALI RANE
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 ...+ More
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo

1 BHK Flat
₹10.03 L - 16.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.89 L - 16.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021