Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

4 BHK for sale in Jacob Circle, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Jacob Circle? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Jacob Circle, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2302 sq.ft)
₹12 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2310 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1966 sq.ft)
₹12 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
Prestige Jasdan Classic (1196 sq.ft)
₹10.9 Cr - 14.3 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
DB Orchid Heights (3600 sq.ft)
₹12.6 Cr - 15.1 Cr
Jacob Circle, Mumbai
...Read more
Amit Gala
1/6
New Booking
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.38k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
AM
Abdullah Motorwala
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.13k/sq.ft
2302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Property Pro
1/24
New Booking
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.77k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NP
Nimeet Parekh
1/14
New Booking
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.04k/sq.ft
1966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix PalladiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Jacob Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹7.39 Cr - 11.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.92 Cr - 14.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
DR
DB Realty
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Jacob Circle

4 BHK Flat
₹12.6 Cr - 15.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016