Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

4 BHK for sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Prabhadevi? Choose from 113+ New Projects, 108+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Prabhadevi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi (1464 sq.ft)
₹18 Cr - 28.5 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
Hubtown Twenty Five South North Tower (1721 sq.ft)
₹26.5 Cr - 37.7 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3150 sq.ft)
₹26.5 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2 (1335 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr - 23.7 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
Rustomjee Crown (1335 sq.ft)
₹13.3 Cr - 25.9 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2834 sq.ft)
₹28.5 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2307 sq.ft)
₹17.4 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹17.4 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2116 sq.ft)
₹24 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2520 sq.ft)
₹19 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
...Read more
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹13.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.04 Cr - 28.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PS
Property solutions
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹21.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹26.45 Cr - 37.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.24 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/3
New Booking
25 South
RERA
₹26.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.13k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/39
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹11.26 Cr - 12.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.34 Cr - 25.92 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.88 Cr - 26.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/31
New Booking
Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
RERA
₹28.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.ft
2834 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹17.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.42k/sq.ft
2307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DE
DHM Estates
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Rustomjee Crown Phase 1
RERA
₹17.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prabhadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.25 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
5.61 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
₹13.33 Cr - 28.45 Cr
Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
The Wadhwa Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
1.14 kmfrom
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
MS
Mehul Somani
1/9
Resale
25 South
RERA
₹24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.ft
2116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Wadhwa 25 South
₹19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.4k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
H
Hariomprabhadevi
1/9
New Booking
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.75k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Temple24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Eon One
RERA
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.66k/sq.ft
2163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/25
Resale
Rustomjee Crown
RERA
₹10.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.48k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
BR
BM Realtors
1/31
Resale
Chaitanya Tower
RERA
₹14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.12k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Gold Realty
1/23
Resale
Rustomjee Crown
RERA
₹16.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.79k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Gold Realty
1/26
Resale
Rustomjee Crown
RERA
₹20 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.52k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lower Parel Metro stationGymnasiumVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Mighty Siddhi Darshan
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.47k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Prabhadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
₹13.33 Cr - 28.45 Cr
Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
by The Wadhwa Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Rustomjee Crown Phase 1
RERA
₹12.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Gold Realty
1/25
Resale
Rustomjee Crown
RERA
₹16.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/20
Resale
Rustomjee Crown
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AJ
Ankit Jain
Play video
1/12
Resale
Grace Group Orchid
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.92k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Amit Gala
1/38
New Booking
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
RERA
₹14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
UP
Umang Parasramouria
Play video
1/44
Resale
Rustomjee Crown
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/32
New Booking
Wadhwa 25 South
₹18.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.69k/sq.ft
2189 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Gold Realty
1/27
Resale
Rustomjee Crown
RERA
₹15.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.94k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lower Parel Metro stationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
UP
Umang Parasramouria
Play video
1/46
Resale
Rustomjee Crown
RERA
₹17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Rustomjee Crown
RERA
₹17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.98k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
BR
BM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Rustomjee Crown Phase 1
RERA
₹15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.89k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/21
Resale
Rustomjee Crown
RERA
₹21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.74k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dadar Police Station Bus StopClose to Phoenix Palladium
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Century Bazaar
57,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hatiskar Wadi
42,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shree Sai Sundar Nagar
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamgar Nagar
45,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer The Mariano
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.96 Cr-5.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
11.26 Cr-26.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
22.4 Cr-25.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lloyds 1515 Moneco
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Tower
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
5.66 Cr-23.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Aquaria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neha Galaxy
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
80.42 L-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krypton Terraces
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathod Ratan Address
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
3.66 Cr-5.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Dadar West