0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
R
RAJENDRA
1/9
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/16
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.18k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
H
Hariomprabhadevi
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.89k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Railway Station
HD
Home Dwell
1/4
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.32k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
RK
Rohit Katre
1/6
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prabhadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
JP Codename Matunga Origins
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
4.12 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neumec Shreeji Towers
4.26 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Neumec Shreeji Towers
Neumec Group
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
5.26 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/19
Resale
Lloyds 1515 Moneco
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.52k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RB
Raj Bhowmick
1/8
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityGymnasiumClose to Dadar Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
H
Hariomprabhadevi
1/5
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.94k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/7
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/15
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/6
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/2
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.17k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Developer Sales Team
1/22
New Booking
Suraj Aureva
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.23k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/3
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
R
RAJENDRA
1/4
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/18
New Booking
Suraj Aureva
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/22
New Booking
Suraj Aureva
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
DR
Diksha Real Estate
1/17
New Booking
Darshan Inara
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
21780 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School and Junior College of Commerce- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 km  •...+ More
NR
Nexus Realty
1/11
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.17k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/4
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.79k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/2
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.62k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/9
New Booking
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.29k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityNatural LightVastu Compliant
NR
Nexus Realty
1/12
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.62k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/13
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.38k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/11
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.89k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
LR
Lloyds Realty
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Bichitra Panigrahi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.08k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Century Bazaar
57,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hatiskar Wadi
42,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shree Sai Sundar Nagar
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamgar Nagar
45,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer The Mariano
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.96 Cr-5.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
11.26 Cr-26.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
22.4 Cr-25.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lloyds 1515 Moneco
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Tower
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
5.66 Cr-23.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Aquaria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neha Galaxy
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
80.42 L-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krypton Terraces
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathod Ratan Address
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
3.66 Cr-5.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Dadar West
21 people rated this locality