Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

1 BHK for sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Prabhadevi? Choose from 116+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Prabhadevi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suraj Aureva (444 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (440 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (517 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
R
RAJENDRA
1/9
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/16
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.18k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
H
Hariomprabhadevi
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.89k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Railway Station
HD
Home Dwell
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.32k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/19
Resale
Lloyds 1515 Moneco
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.52k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prabhadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vitalis
2.51 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Suraj Vitalis
Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon Phase III
2.93 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Godrej Horizon Phase III
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
JP Codename Matunga Origins
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AOS Genesis
6.15 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 5.25 Cr
AOS Genesis
AOS Developments Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
P
PROPtalk
Seller
R
RAJENDRA
1/7
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/15
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/6
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/2
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.17k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Developer Sales Team
1/22
New Booking
Suraj Aureva
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.23k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
R
RAJENDRA
1/4
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/18
New Booking
Suraj Aureva
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/22
New Booking
Suraj Aureva
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
OP
Ocean Properties
1/8
Resale
Ocean Gold
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/11
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.17k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Prabhadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
by Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/4
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.79k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/2
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.62k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/12
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.62k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/13
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.38k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/11
New Booking
Shanti Tower
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.89k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lloyds Realty
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Bichitra Panigrahi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.08k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
SHUBHAM GUPTA
1/33
New Booking
Suraj Aureva
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KU
Kumar Urban Development
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹40.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
ND
Neha Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹80.42 L - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Shanti Prakash Realty And Infrastructure LLP
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3d ago
SE
Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Century Bazaar
57,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hatiskar Wadi
42,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shree Sai Sundar Nagar
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamgar Nagar
45,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer The Mariano
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.96 Cr-5.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
11.26 Cr-26.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Tower
4 BHK Apartment