Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 189

2 BHK for sale in Byculla, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Byculla? Choose from 242+ New Projects, 136+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Byculla. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Byculla, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RUPAREL VIVANZA (635 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Piramal Aranya (595 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Piramal Aranya Wing C (648 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Vida Crest (445 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Reflex Icon By Merx (634 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Red Stone Azara Residences (568 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Piramal Aranya (724 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 5.6 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1066 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Monte South (758 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
...Read more
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 4 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.32 K - ₹43.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NP
Naveen Punjabi
1/26
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.59k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopSwimming PoolChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CH
Click Home
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PS
Property solutions
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr - 4.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Byculla

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
3.22 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
3.48 kmfrom
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 5 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 5.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 10 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 14.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Developer Sales Team
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.52k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/107
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 7.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.58k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Lakadawala Garden
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.92k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
The Baya Victoria
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RH
Royal Homes
1/5
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Byculla

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
by Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/9
Resale
Shaad Residency
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Balaji Hospital.Open Spac...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.17k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
5d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/24
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.39k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.08k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClub House
AT
Advertising Team
1/31
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/16
Resale
Salsette 27
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/33
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.2k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLibrary
Updated
2w ago
Amit Gala
1/27
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹7.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
TL
TND Listings Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.42k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Ufasa Fortune Star
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/28
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
5d ago
J
Jitendra
1/9
Resale
Olympia Tower
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.1k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid BunderVastu CompliantSwimming ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Byculla, Mumbai

Byculla East
39,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byculla West
36,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghodapdeo
39,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagpada
10 people rated this locality
4.14
33,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mustafa Bazar
29,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
3.72 Cr-14.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
67.46 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flower Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Lotus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vida Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakadawala Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.51 Cr-3.36 Cr