0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Flats for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.23 K - 44.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/4
Resale
Royal Shree Nakoda Heights
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Lakadawala Garden
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.92k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S
Surendra
1/10
Resale
Olympia Tower
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reay Road Railway Station Bus StopClose to Christ Church School
I
InfinitySearch
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Royal Shree Nakoda Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.69k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
J
Jitendra
1/15
Resale
Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Ufasa Fortune Star
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.7 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Byculla

Gallery Cover Pic of Pattathu Pearl Heights
2.00 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Pattathu Pearl Heights
Pattathu Brothers
1 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
SR
Swami Real Estate
1/22
Resale
New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Madhuri J
1/23
Resale
New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.31k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
S
Sameer
1/20
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
The Baya Victoria
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
J
Jitendra
1/5
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Madhuri J
1/22
Resale
New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wonder Kids Nursery School: Best Kindergarten in Byculla, Mumbai- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Ho...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/28
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.82k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
SR
Swami Real Estate
1/25
Resale
New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.49k/sq.ft
255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/13
Resale
The Baya Victoria
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.74k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/7
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.84k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dockyard Road Railway Station B...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MS
Mehul Somani
1/9
Resale
Naman Regency
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.59k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Prince Aly Khan HospitalClose to Dockyard Road Railway Station Bus StopLift
RH
Royal Homes
1/26
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Balaji Hospital.Swimming PoolGymnasium
J
Jitendra
1/7
Resale
Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PC
Property Concierge
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Darshan Aura
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.49k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ankit Parmar
1/20
New Booking
Vida Crest
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.47k/sq.ft
556 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
New Booking
Ufasa Fortune Star
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Agripada Police Station Bus StopClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Lower Parel Metro station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/21
New Booking
Vida Crest
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.31k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
1/23
New Booking
Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swami Real Estate
1/22
Resale
New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.49k/sq.ft
255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Byculla, Mumbai

Byculla East
39,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byculla West
36,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghodapdeo
39,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagpada
10 people rated this locality
4.14
33,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mustafa Bazar
29,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
3.72 Cr-14.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
67.46 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flower Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Lotus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vida Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakadawala Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.51 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monte South
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
3.56 Cr-8.59 Cr