Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2739

2 BHK for sale in Andheri, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Andheri? Housing.com offers 1770+ 2 BHK Flats & 5+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1151+ New Projects, 1229+ Resale Properties and 88+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Andheri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Andheri, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gurukrupa Ekam (815 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Adani Linkbay Residences Phase II Wing B (782 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Romell Asrava (682 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
DGS Sheetal Sky (741 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3 (766 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Chandiwala Pearl Providence (653 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Dream Aspire (429 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Sagar Artic Building (826 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Sunbeam Heights (402 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Mesacon Sohag (778 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 6.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RG
Romell Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹32.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
WP
Western property
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WP
Western property
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Linkbay Residences Phase II Wing B
1.74 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Adani Linkbay Residences Phase II Wing B
Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
2.45 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Kolte Patil Serenova
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Alaknanda
3.68 kmfrom
₹8.75 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
BR
BigBricks Realty
+ 3 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in J B Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.44 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.48 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 5.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 6.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2032
Updated
4w ago
D
Dhanashree
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K - ₹29.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
AH property
+ 5 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹45.93 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Platinum Grandeur
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Andheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
FR
Fortune Realty Co.
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.17k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 6.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 5.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
TG
The Green Cottage
1/8
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.03k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/21
New Booking
Majestic Park West
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.65k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Azad Nagar Metro StationChildren Play AreaVastu...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
UC
Uniq Consultancy
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.71 Cr - 7.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
TB
The Budget Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/28
Resale
HDIL Metropolis Residences
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Andheri, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.68 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kevni Pada, Andheri West
98.42 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Park West
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M K Gloria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Terraferma Rachanaa Aaravya
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankirt Jasmine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Helios
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakritii Kannamwar Nagar Panchsheel CHSL
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Meridian Nikunj CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
45.93 L-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunbeam Heights
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-4.36 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Andheri, Mumbai

Jogeshwari West
28 people rated this locality
4.62
21,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari East
9 people rated this locality
4.34
23,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality
4.51
42,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Andheri East
92 people rated this locality
4.63
23,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goregaon West
48 people rated this locality
4.69
24,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft