Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Campz Landmark

Sort by:
Relevance
CL
by Campz Construction Co

1 BHK Apartment

19

1.49 Acres

The Campz Landmark project is a path breaking residential complex that offers unique features and amenities to its inhabitants. The project is well designed to provide for ample air flow and circulation to keep its residents fresh at all times. Campz Landmark spreads across lush green surroundings that rightfully lift up your low mood and transports you to a delightful world. Offering a plethora of charming novelties and convenient features, this architectural marvel is nothing short of a paradise on earth. Experience bliss and stay forever happy by choosing to stay at Campz Landmark. More About This Property Campz Landmark is a residential project in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai. It is set in an area of 1.49 Acres. Campz Landmark offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 576.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in December 2007 and possession date of Campz Landmark is Dec, 2016. Campz Landmark is located in S. V. Road, Amboli Naka. The project is developed by Campz Construction Co. There are 56 units for sale.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Campz Landmark.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, the area of Jogeshwari West has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Campz Landmark Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Campz Landmark)

S
Starhomerealty
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/6
0.8 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
AM
Ajay Mali
1/13
0.8 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
SP
Shiv Property Real Estate
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Azad Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
YN
Yash Narrwani
1/18
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
YN
Yash Narrwani
1/19
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
WP
Western property
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Anand Puri
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Azad Nagar Metro StationGymnasium
QR
Quick Rentals Hub
1/35
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/6
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.33k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/8
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Jogeshwari West

Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
81.24 L - 81.24 L
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.02 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
85.0 L - 1.79 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of AIM Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
95.37 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Devbhoomi
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kevni Pada, Andheri West
98.42 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Sayba Noor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Sapphire
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Helios
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankirt Jasmine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of House Code Shree Samarth CHS LTD
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aai Niwas
1 BHK Apartment
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Sky Galaxy Bldg No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magus City Tower 2 Lunar
1, 2 BHK Apartments