0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Umerkhadi, Mumbai under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Devendra Laxman Ambokar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hos...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Salim
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
GANESH BALIRAM PATIL
Owner
1/4
Resale
Thawar Mansion Apartment
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Vaibhav Atkari
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Mohammed Aslam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 472 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umerkhadi for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Shree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umerkhadi for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Sayed Artifa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umerkhadi for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Hasanali House Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Umerkhadi

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft