Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Lodha Altamount

Sort by:
Relevance
LA
by Lodha Group

3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

13

1 Acres

Lodha Altamount by The Lodha Group situated in Tardeo, Mumbai. The combination of picturesque view and the elegant design of the building will amaze your mind. The pleasing surroundings are enough to make your mind feel completely relaxing after an exhausting day. It will help you for exulting into the freshness of the salubrious living. The spacious rooms and beautiful surroundings around the home will sooth your soul. The artistically designed homes with the exclusive interior spaces would attract your soul to live in. The secret of your energy will lie in the space you live in. ...Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Changing Room
Spa
Swimming Pool
Valet Parking
+35
Lodha Altamount Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lodha Altamount)

PP
Parmar Properties
+ 3 more
1/5
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/14
0.1 km away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.07k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bha...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
0.4 km away
₹43.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.ft
3088 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.4 km away
₹16.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.87k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.4 km away
₹15.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.92k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.4 km away
₹21.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.97k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.4 km away
₹22.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.9k/sq.ft
2702 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/10
0.4 km away
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/4
0.4 km away
₹50.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65 L/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
BR
BM Realtors
1/21
0.6 km away
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.41k/sq.ft
6450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 2.9 kmSardar Pav Bha...+ More
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/15
0.7 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.84k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Breach Candy Hospital Trust24*7 Secu...+ More
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
0.7 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.87k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
0.7 km away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.89k/sq.ft
2863 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Krish
Owner
1/11
1.0 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0...+ More
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/8
1.0 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/6
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.78k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/13
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- ...+ More
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹60.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹57.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.29 L/sq.ft
4419 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹35.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.ft
2763 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Tardeo

Tardeo,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
5.75 Cr - 10.35 Cr
Tardeo,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.7 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Tardeo,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
5.21 Cr - 14.12 Cr
Tardeo,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.11 L-48.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalikund Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksheel The Manor
4 BHK Apartment
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Echjay House
1, 2, 5 BHK Apartments
Gamadia Colony,Mumbai