0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Govandi East, Mumbai under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Domain
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/6
New Booking
Aksha Dzire
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Seema Bhosale
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
151 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanakia International School- 1.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 3.1 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmR CITY- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Mukesh Nagda
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
FC
Fat Cat Infrastructure
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
Possession: Dec, 2020
BS
Build Square
1/18
Domain
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 75.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Madhu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Govandi for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 0.9 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 3.8 kmIndia Bistro- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
Pratham Vaity
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Govandi for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanakia International School- 1.4 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 2.5 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmR CITY- 0.1 km