0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1303

Flats for Sale in Virar under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 46.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.12 L - 65.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 45.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.38 L - 56.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 48.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.05 L - 62.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.95 L - 93.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹47.72 L - 62.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L - 76.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aashish properties
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 55.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.41 L - 67.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K - 9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.21 L - 42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.57 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.41 L - 76.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Virar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodhan Unique Regalia
₹35.0 L - 45.71 L
Yashodhan Unique Regalia
Yashodhan Unique Construction Company
1 BHK Flat Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Lifespace
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Bachraj Lifespace
Bachraj Developers
1 BHK Flat Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Platina
₹47.72 L - 76.98 L
Yash Platina
Parikh Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
Updated
3d ago
Krishna Surti
Owner
1/33
Verified
Resale
Vinay Unique Residency by Vinay Unique Group
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
6d ago
MP
Meena Properties
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.44 L - 58.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AnandJavkar
Owner
1/37
Verified
Resale
Poonam Park View Phase I
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Nitin Odapalliwar
Owner
1/21
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dilip Shah
Play video
1/29
Resale
Vinay Unique Residency
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
HP
Hari Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
N K Sai Shikhar
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Virar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodhan Unique Regalia
₹35.0 L - 45.71 L
Yashodhan Unique Regalia
by Yashodhan Unique Construction Company
1 BHK Flat
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Lifespace
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Bachraj Lifespace
by Bachraj Developers
1 BHK Flat
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Platina
₹47.72 L - 76.98 L
Yash Platina
by Parikh Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
HP
Hari Properties
1/13
Resale
Vinay Unique Homes
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
RH
Royal Homes
1/21
Resale
Ekta Parksville
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
JS
J S Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 RK Flat
₹38.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 47.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rihansh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Evershine Amavi 303
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L - 45.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 63.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K - ₹11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/37
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MP
Meena Properties
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹51.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 75.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L - 64.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.7 L - 80.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shree Swastick Heights
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meena Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Laxmi Avenue D Global City
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
MP
Meena Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Laxmi Avenue D Global City
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
UR
Unlock Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹61.71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Virar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Skyrise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
40.58 L-82.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Serenity
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
64.0 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
42.78 L-65.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Shanti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
47.27 L-70.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Evara
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Super Homez
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
26.13 L-36.36 L

Popular Locality for sale in Virar, Mumbai

Mira Road East
36 people rated this locality
4.79
11,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ulwe
31 people rated this locality
4.42
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft