Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Agarwal Paramount

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by Agarwal Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

3 Acres

Strategically placed at Virar West of Mumbai, Agarwal Paramount of Agarwal Group invites you to live a peaceful life with no compromise in luxury and comfort. Maintaining complete privacy and utmost space, this elegant creation is nearby to all the required facilities. Planned aesthetically, architectures ensure that the elegant exterior perfectly matches with the spacious homes. Well appointed with all the modern fittings and fixtures, Agarwal Paramount invites you to live a life you desired for. Allowing maximum air flow and natural light, these abodes will make you feel lively and energetic always. ...Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Table Tennis
+32
Agarwal Paramount Project Images
DS
Dilip Shah
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Agarwal Paramount
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Westside - Grand Galleria Global City, VirarChildren Play Area24*7...+ More
SB
Sachin Bhilare
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Agarwal Paramount
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sachin Bhilare
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Agarwal Paramount
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Amit Pandey
Owner
1/16
Resale
Agarwal Paramount
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Anil Sampat
Owner
1/16
Resale
Agarwal Paramount
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden