More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

Flats for Sale in Sector 18, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 18? Search from 43+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 18. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 18, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/8
Verified
Resale
Hari Om Complex
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shalini Singh
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Patel Palace
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
4d ago
TR
Today Royal Home
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Pride Paradise Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Railway StationPower Backup...+ More
TP
The Property Expert
1/23
Resale
Om Shivam Arjun
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to D MartPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
TR
Today Royal Home
Play video
1/22
Resale
Bhoomi Harmony
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaFire Fighting System24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 18

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
4.65 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.24 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
6.46 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
6.70 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 2 more
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/16
Resale
Chhadva Galaxy
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TR
TruHomes Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Vaikunth CHS
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/5
Resale
Sai Prasad Residency
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lifeline Hospital Panvel
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/16
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DT
Dream To Realty
Resale
Aaron Shree Chamunda Harmony
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupChildren Play ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
Sai Prasad Residency
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 18

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
TR
TruHomes Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Bhoomi Harmony
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/13
Resale
Pushp Sadan
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mahendra Deshmukh
Resale
Moreshwar Kunj Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mahendra Deshmukh
1/5
Resale
Aaron Shree Chamunda Harmony
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/5
Resale
Sai Prasad Residency
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
TP
The Property Expert
1/29
Resale
Om Shivam Arjun
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to B & J Superspeciality HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Chhadva Galaxy
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup...+ More
Updated
4d ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/28
Resale
Bhoomi Harmony
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 18, Navi Mumbai

Sector 19
9,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
9,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
10,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34
10,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Panvel
8,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 18, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vighnaharta Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandadeep Gokuldham Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashi Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Auris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
96.01 L-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
63.95 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Millennium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Balaji Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Greater Khanda,Navi Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Munot Vastu Exotica
Property
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama Autograph