More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Flats for Sale in Sector 20, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 20? Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 20. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 20. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 20, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Jai Builders Prakash Tower (348 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
RM
Ritesh Managuli
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mahendra Deshmukh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Uptown Ravechi Height
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mahendra Deshmukh
1/18
New Booking
Bhaveshwar Vista
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/25
New Booking
Bhaveshwar Vista
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TR
TruHomes Realty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K - ₹18.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
4w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Bhaveshwar Vista
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/10
Resale
SRB Gurudeo CHS
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/17
Resale
Dudhe Sai Dhayan
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 20

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.16 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.46 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
6.05 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
6.20 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 2 more
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/24
Resale
Parth Bhagat Heritage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/14
Resale
SRB Gurudeo CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MD
Mahendra Deshmukh
1/18
New Booking
Bhaveshwar Vista
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Bhaveshwar Vista
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationClub Hous...+ More
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Aashvi Heights
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StorePriv...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/27
Resale
Sierra Shreeram Arcade
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mahendra Deshmukh
1/11
Verified
Resale
Tirupati Icon
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/20
Resale
Life Vishwa Highlands
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 20

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
MJ Plots In Ulwe
by MJ Reality
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
MR
MJ Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
FT
Flat Traders
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Aadisankalp Shree Siddhivinayak Complex
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantPet Friendly
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/12
Resale
Tirupati Dhara
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Life Vishwa Highlands
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift24*7 Security
SS
Shalini Singh
Resale
SRB Gurudeo CHS
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/14
Resale
SRB Gurudeo CHS
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TR
TruHomes Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Aashvi Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/11
Resale
Shree Ganesh Amrut Garden
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
TR
TruHomes Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Tirupati Dhara
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
MD
Mahendra Deshmukh
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
TP
The Property Expert
1/11
Resale
SRB Gurudeo CHS
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Ravi Jitendra Yadav
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftGated Community
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Dudhe Sai Dhayan
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Parth Bhagat Parth Serenity
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 20, Navi Mumbai

Sector 19
9,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 10
8,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34
10,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Panvel
8,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 20, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
63.95 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Shiv
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
89.0 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Heritage Chs Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayushi Empire
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
50.01 L-50.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Builders Prakash Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
65.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Gunina
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pote Emrald
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Vinayak
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
45.46 L-45.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Paradise
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Plus
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 20, Navi Mumbai

Kamothe
22 people rated this locality