More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

Flats for Sale in Shedung, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shedung? Housing.com offers 59+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shedung. Choose from 38+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Shedung. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shedung, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Shedung, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Shedung, Navi Mumbai
The Wise City (289 sq.ft)
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
Panvel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (843 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Shedung, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shedung, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (843 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Shedung, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹54.95 L
Shedung, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (693 sq.ft)
₹38.12 L
Shedung, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (578 sq.ft)
₹31.79 L
Shedung, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (372 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L
Panvel
...Read more
AP
Altamonte Properties
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BH
Big Home
New Booking
Shanmukhi Bilvam
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
TP
Takshak Properties
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹39.56 L - 40.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 59.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.98 L - 87.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
S P Realty
1/5
New Booking
Urbanio Krishna Sapphire
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
843 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.Children Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AP
Altamonte Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
SP
S P Realty
1/7
New Booking
Urbanio Krishna Sapphire
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
843 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
I
Info
1/6
New Booking
Urbanio Krishna Sapphire
RERA
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
I
Info
1/6
New Booking
Urbanio Krishna Sapphire
RERA
₹38.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shedung

Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
0.73 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TP
Takshak Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
1.64 kmfrom
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
1.72 kmfrom
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
2.81 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SP
Shlok property
Seller + 3 more
I
Info
1/6
New Booking
Urbanio Krishna Sapphire
RERA
₹31.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/3
Resale
Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartment
RERA
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartLiftClose to Airport
SP
Shaurya Property
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Infinity Icon
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
S P Realty
1/7
New Booking
Urbanio Krishna Sapphire
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.Children Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
The Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ8 Building 4 Wing F2
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SP
S P Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.Children Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SP
S P Realty
1/7
New Booking
Urbanio Krishna Sapphire
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.Children Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/8
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
TR
Thakkar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Magnolia Wadhwa Wise City
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shedung

Gallery Cover Pic of Hirco Hiranandani Palace Gardens
₹68.35 L - 4.47 Cr
Hirco Hiranandani Palace Gardens
by Hirco
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Bliss
₹1.66 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Riyasat Bliss
by Riyasat Infra Developers Private Limited
Residential Plots
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
PB
Panvel bungalow plots
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Wadhwa Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ8 Building 3 Wing C3
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/8
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
SP
S P Realty
1/5
New Booking
Urbanio Krishna Sapphire
RERA
₹34.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
AP
Altamonte Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Goodwill Realty
1/23
New Booking
The Wise City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
Altamonte Properties
1/2
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
Pradeep Pimple
Owner
1/23
Resale
The Wise City
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 2.8 kmNisarg Garden- 0.1 kmWardoli Village Bus Stop- 3.9 km
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ananad Raj
1/21
New Booking
Infinity Icon
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
HP
HR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
The Wise City
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
TR
Thakkar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
The Wise City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.Close to Temple  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kalash Real Estate
1/21
New Booking
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
NG
Netwin Group
1/21
New Booking
Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartment Phase II
RERA
₹37.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.LiftClub House
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Locality Champion
1/22
1.64 km away
New Booking
Godrej Tower 4 The Highlands Godrej City
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shedung, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shedung,Navi Mumbai
30.95 L-54.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Shedung,Navi Mumbai
13.66 L-36.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartment Phase II
1 BHK Apartment
Shedung,Navi Mumbai
24.6 L-36.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanmukhi Bilvam
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shedung,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Joy City
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shedung,Navi Mumbai
11.91 L-55.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartment Phase I
1 BHK Apartment
Shedung,Navi Mumbai
25.0 L-26.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanio Krishna Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shedung,Navi Mumbai
25.34 L-44.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartment Phase III
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shedung,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shramik Vaibhav
1 BHK Apartment
Shedung,Navi Mumbai
26.08 L-29.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Hill
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shedung,Navi Mumbai
27.2 L-31.46 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shedung, Navi Mumbai

5,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft