More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Flats for Sale in Vardoli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vardoli? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vardoli. Choose from 34+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Vardoli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vardoli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Magnolia Cluster 4 (1579 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Vardoli, Navi Mumbai
Anant Serene Park (405 sq.ft)
₹37.79 L - 56.84 L
Vardoli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Vardoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vardoli
Residential Plot (1615 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vardoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vardoli
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vardoli
1 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vardoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Vardoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (657 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vardoli
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vardoli, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vardoli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹37.79 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.45 L - 56.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Anant Serene Villas
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TR
Thakkar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Wadhwa Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D4
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
R
Ravisargar
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 6.1 kmHotel Om Panchratna- 5.9 kmWardoli Villa...+ More
Updated
3d ago
TR
Thakkar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
TR
Thakkar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.Close to Railway StationClose to Te...+ More
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vardoli

Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
2.97 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
4.21 kmfrom
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
4.28 kmfrom
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
5.44 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
PM
Propp Mart
1/36
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kiran Estate Consultant
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
GK
Golden Keys
1/22
New Booking
Wadhwa Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
2131 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 5.5 kmHotel Om Panchratna- 5.3 kmWardoli Villa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IP
Impressive Properties
Locality Champion
1/66
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
Golden Keys
1/20
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IP
Impressive Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹55.38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
P
Pravin
1/3
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
TR
Thakkar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.Close to Railway Stati...+ More
RC
Royal Crown Infra
1/27
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹42.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool
TR
Thakkar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway Station24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalSchool Proximity

Ready to Move Projects around Vardoli

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
₹3.59 L - 35.9 L
Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
by Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Kiran Estate Consultant
1/18
Resale
The Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D3
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
RC
Royal Crown Infra
1/28
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹37.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Railway StationClub HouseGymnasium
GK
Golden Keys
1/23
Resale
Magnolia Wadhwa Wise City
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
2923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PM
Prop Marketing
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NG
Netwin Group
1/25
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹36.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/17
New Booking
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GK
Golden Keys
1/17
New Booking
Anant Serene Park
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Venugopal
Owner
1/8
Resale
The Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ8 Building 3 Wing C2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Revati Tamboli
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
WC
Wadhwa Constructions
1/2

1, 3 BHK Flats in Vardoli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vardoli, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Serene Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vardoli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
37.79 L-56.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Wadhwa Wise City
Property
Vardoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenpath Anant Serene Park II
2 BHK Apartment
Vardoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Serene Villas
Property
Vardoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Wise City RZ8 Wing D5
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Vardoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Serene Villas II
Property
Vardoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D4
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vardoli,Navi Mumbai
34.0 L-75.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Try Sibermond Private Residencies
Residential Plots
Vardoli,Navi Mumbai
16.65 L-69.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vardoli, Navi Mumbai

Mohape
21,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shedung
8,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Poyanje
4,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft