Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Hari Om Precious Emerald

Sort by:
Relevance
HO
by Hari Om Developers Konkan

1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments

0.27 Acres

Precious Emerald is a residential project launched by real estate company Hari Om Developers Konkan in Kamothe, Mumbai. The project will be built on an area of 0.27 acres and is offering 1 BHK apartments for sale. Carpet area of 1 BHK apartments is in the range of 208 to 326 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are landscaping and tree planting, fire protection, fire safety equipment, electrical meter room, sub-station, receiving station, internal roads, regular supply of water, and other facilities are provided in the complex. All work related to sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank, and STP are handled in the premises. Water conservation and rainwater harvesting are done to save water. Kamothe is a comfortable area to own a residential place in Mumbai. Infrastructure of the area is good with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Kamothe is well-connected to other areas by a network of road and rail transport. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place. A total number of 21 apartments were launched, interested buyers can contact developer Hari Om Developers Konkan. Precious Emerald will be ready by December 2022 for possession. More About This Property Check out this residential project for sale by Hari Om Developers Konkan in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai. Hari Om Precious Emerald offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 0.27 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 1 RK, 1 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 208.0 - 326.0 sq.ft.. Hari Om Precious Emerald possession is Dec, 2022. Altogether, there are 21 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Hari Om Precious Emerald is PLot No. 27 Sectore 21, Kamothe.The property has Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. Come home to Hari Om Precious Emerald.Hari Om Precious Emerald is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P52000023308.Hari Om Developers Konkan is a renowned developer firm.Kamothe is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Electrical meter Room
Hari Om Precious Emerald Project Images
I
Info
1/4
Resale
Hari Om Precious Emerald
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup