More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 87

Flats for Sale in Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prem Nagar? Search from 62+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Prem Nagar. Choose from 58+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Prem Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (392 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
White Berry Konark Vaayu (408 sq.ft)
₹97.83 L - 2.32 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
34 Park Estate (391 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (488 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (841 sq.ft)
₹2.72 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (747 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (392 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/5
Verified
Resale
Hakimi CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2d ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.51k/sq.ft
392 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Goregaon Bus Station (W)Close to Railway S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Sharath
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.3 K - 33.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shubham Pathak
1/19
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.54k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
1.40 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
1.68 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
2.09 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
2.36 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/29
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.77k/sq.ft
392 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
GP
Goregaon Property Com
1/15
Resale
Sethia Link View
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftGated Community
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/4
New Booking
White Berry Konark Vaayu
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Raheja Ankur
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.16k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.03k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/32
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/22
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SS
Shree Siddhi Vinayak Estate Agency
1/17
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
New Booking
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.27k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/26
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/18
New Booking
Reliable Shastri Nagar Prabhat Chsl Phase II A And B Wing
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TM
The Mumbai Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/29
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/32
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ripul Sarvaiya
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RS
Ravi Sharma
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.3k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
ASHOK SHETTIGAR
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Swamikrupa Realty
1/24
Verified
New Booking
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.41k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shyam Mishra
1/20
Resale
Sethia Link View
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Aarey Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Prem Nagar, Mumbai

Somani Gram
₹25,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Motilal Nagar III
₹21,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Motilal Nagar II
₹18,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shri Nagar
₹25,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Motilal Nagar I
₹20,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.51%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Prem Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
₹1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Berry Konark Vaayu
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
₹97.83 L-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Nicco Sundermilan
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Paras Goregaon CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradeep Siddharth Nagar Nishad CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Lotus Arshabharat
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
₹1.74 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palkhi Viraya
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Radhe Gokul Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments