More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

Flats for Sale in Shri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shri Nagar? Search from 62+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (416 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (663 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (699 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Damyanti Villa CHS
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
3d ago
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Damyanti Villa CHS
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3d ago
SS
S S Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Axiom Rudra
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Railway StationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.9k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ankit Singhal
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
0.35 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
2.35 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth 72 West
2.35 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Sheth 72 West
Sheth Builder and Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
2.36 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Vivan
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.53k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Dhariwal Aagan by Dhariwal Developers Pvt. Ltd.
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SS
S S Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Navkar
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.45k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Navkar
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.49k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Dhariwal Swami Vivekanand CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
1/12
New Booking
Axiom Rudra
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.64k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/7
New Booking
Axiom Rudra
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.28k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
New Booking
Arham Heights Purvi Shah And Others
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
437 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Shri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
HM
Hitesh Mehta
1/8
Verified
Resale
Goregaon Sukhniwas Co operative Housing Society Limited
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Navkar
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Navkar
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.85k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ankit Singhal
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/6
New Booking
Axiom Rudra
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.15k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumLiftChildren Play Area
AE
Aaradhya Enterprises
1/22
New Booking
Vivan
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
New Booking
Damyanti Villa CHS
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.99k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AD
Abhinesh Dubey
Resale
Goregaon Sukhniwas Co operative Housing Society Limited
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goregaon Bus Station (W)Close to Oberoi MallClose to Railway StationClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shri Nagar, Mumbai

Piramal Nagar
23,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yashwant Nagar
20,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Motilal Nagar II
18,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Best Nagar
23,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhagat Singh II
26,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shri Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha Vincere
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
85.5 L-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhariwal Ashirwad Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.17 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 38 Avenue
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Rexon Suites Phase I
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.93 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Leela Arhum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JD And FC Happy Home Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmi Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-3.07 Cr