Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2528

1 RK for Sale in Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
IB
Ismail Bagwan
1/3
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seepz Bus Station
Updated
1d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/5
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/3
Verified
Resale
China Link Apartment
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KP
Krishna Pandey
1/8
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mumbai AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
ID
Iconic Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic Parvati Homes

1 RK Flat in Boisar

1 RK Flat
₹20.32 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
OE
Om Enterprises
1/13
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)Lift
Updated
1w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹7.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SE
Samriddhi Elite LLP
1/6

1 RK Flat in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹16.7 L - 16.96 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.01 L - 25.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Amit
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Panchavati Ramdham Niwas
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmSiddharth Hospital- 3.5 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaigaon Stat...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MG
Mansukh Gada
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Faith Apartment
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
ZI
Zee Infra Group
1/9
Zee Swastik
RERA
4.5

1 RK Flat in Vile Parle East

1 RK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.14 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.48 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 4.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
M
Mrunal
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Dinesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Parel for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 1.7 kmMumba...+ More
Updated
6d ago
C
Chirag
1/11
Resale
Bhalchandra Mahadev Pawar Mangal Murti Complex
RERA
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
RP
R P Realty
1/22
New Booking
Vasudev Gardenia
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Devendra Laxman Ambokar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hos...+ More
Updated
4d ago
CC
Close Capital Advisory Services
Gallery Cover Image of 408 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Aarambh
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pearl
Property
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moksh Tower
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Manshaya Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Olympia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year