0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

House for Sale in Mumbai under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Seven Star Horizon
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Zulekha Dhukkka
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmOshiwara Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
6d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/34
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/28
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 3.5 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 2.8 kmMAAZ FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/31
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹71.3 L
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/19
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/31
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/28
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹79.4 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/27
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Manmohan Sharma
Owner
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 1.2 kmVIP D...+ More
Shamal Chavan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Deepika Varghese
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Bhushan
Owner
1/37
Resale
No Brokerage
Shantee Spanish Villa Cluster 1 to 12, Naigaon East, Mumbai
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Gharsetu
Owner
1/16
Resale
Spanish Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalindi International- 4.7 kmSiddharth Hospital- 3 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaigaon Station (W) Bus Stop- 4.5 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RAJESH GUPTA
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Chembur, Mumbai - ICSE- 2.2 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 6.8 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmCubic Mall - Chem...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Magic Hills
3 BHK Villa
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai
79.99 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Orchid Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Naigaon East,Naigaon
78.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Spring Field
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
15.45 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant World Villas Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhilvale,Navi Mumbai
3.1 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Estancia
3, 5 BHK Villas
Boisar,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Mansionz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
18.25 Cr-36.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year