Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 146

New Residential Projects in Kardal, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kardal? Housing.com offers 12+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Kardal. Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Kardal. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kardal, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shamiks Ashtavinayak Second Phase (391 sq.ft)
₹17.6 L - 22.77 L
Saphale, Mumbai
Om Aspire (357 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kardal, Mumbai
Shreeram Complex (496 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Makane Kapase, Mumbai
Ninestar Crown (389 sq.ft)
₹14.55 L - 17.54 L
Makane Kapase, Mumbai
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park (371 sq.ft)
₹20.48 L - 27.73 L
Saphale, Mumbai
Raviraj Vidya Sagar Villa (392 sq.ft)
₹15.68 L - 22.04 L
Saphale, Mumbai
Vidhata Heights (575 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L - 24.65 L
Saphale East
Shamiks Ashtavinayak (391 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saphale, Mumbai
Shamiks Ashtavinayak First Phase (455 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saphale, Mumbai
Janta Nirmaanya Park (322 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Saphale, Mumbai
...Read more
SB
Shamiks Builders
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.59 L - 22.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.64 L - 22.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
OD
Om Developers Palghar
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kardal, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹14.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infra
+ 1 more
1/6
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K - ₹5.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RC
Raviraj Construction Company
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.68 L - 16.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.84 L - 22.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VD
Vidhata Developers
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Saphale East

1 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 24.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Shamiks Builders
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
SB
Shamiks Builders
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Saphale, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
JR
Janta Realtors And Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
MG
Mahavir Group
1/7
1.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MH
Mahalaxmi Homes Mumbai
1/5
1.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.77 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FH
Fine Homes Mumbai
1/3
2.07 km away

1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 24.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RD
Rajlaxmi Developers
1/3
1.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Saphale, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
NH
NINE HOMEMAKERS
1/2
1.55 km away

1 BHK Flat in Makane Kapase, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SP
Sai Paradise Developers
1/10
2.51 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.42 L - 22.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹52.83 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Patil Builders
1/9
1.55 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saphale, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat