Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 12, 2024
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Kelwa, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kelwa? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Kelwa. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kelwa, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dattaguru Bhaskar Save Nagar (332 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kelwa, Mumbai
Abhishek Residence (205 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kelwa, Mumbai
Shree Ganesh Apartment (342 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 18.68 L
Kelwa, Mumbai
Sai Bhaskar Save Nagar (311 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kelwa, Mumbai
Devine Aradhya Residency (202 sq.ft)
₹8.93 L - 15.61 L
Kelwa, Mumbai
Ashtavinayak Builders And Developers (342 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kelwa, Mumbai
Cloris Anchal Galaxy (283 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kelwa, Mumbai
Empire Devakinagar (189 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palghar, Mumbai
...Read more
DE
Dattaguru Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattaguru Bhaskar Save Nagar

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kelwa, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AI
Abhishek Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhishek Residence

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kelwa, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SS
SHREE SWAMI SAMARTH BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Kelwa, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 18.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Sai Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bhaskar Save Nagar

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kelwa, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DI
Devine Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Devine Aradhya Residency

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kelwa, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹8.93 L - 10.94 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.82 L - 15.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
CC
Cloris Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Cloris Anchal Galaxy

1 BHK Flat in Kelwa, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
ED
Empire Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Devakinagar
2.27 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019