Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Bholenath Aura Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
by Bholenath Developers Ltd.

2 BHK Apartment

12

This rera id P51800009179 is only for AURA APARTMENTS - PHASE 2 11TH FLOOR .Aura Apartment is a huge project aiming to meet its residents daily as well as luxury needs. In this large residency, one will be able to live in a perfect dwelling place. It promises a gateway to your dreams so that you live a life full of happiness. It is a heaven loaded with pleasurable amenities and facilities. Aura Apartment is one of the most perfect options to continue your life in perfect serenity and tranquility. Filled with soothing facilities, the place provides for a prefect leisure destination for you to divulge in relaxation. More About This Property Bholenath Developers Ltd. has lauched Bholenath Aura Apartment in Chembur, Mumbai. The project was launched in December 2014. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 692.0 sq.ft.. There are 42 units in Bholenath Aura Apartment. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Bholenath Aura Apartment is Jun, 2015. The address of Bholenath Aura Apartment is Off Ghatla Village Road, Behind Olps Church, Opposite Seema Society.Enjoy a host of facilities at Bholenath Aura Apartment which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Children have access to Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Cycling & Jogging Track. There is Security Guards. Other provisions include access to Multipurpose Room, Staff Quarter. Own a home in Bholenath Aura Apartment today!.Approved financing for property at Bholenath Aura Apartment by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by Bholenath Developers Ltd.. Bholenath Developers Ltd. is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1985.Chembur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Swimming Pool
Staff Quarter
Cycling & Jogging Track
Vaastu Compliant
+5
Bholenath Aura Apartment Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Bholenath Aura Apartment)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
S
Snehal
1/27
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai24*7 Se...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 1.9 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 1.3 kmThe ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
S
Snehal
1/35
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.7 kmThe...+ More
RG
Ram Gupta
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.9 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K - 30.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 kmNxt...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1 kmGuruk...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/28
1.2 kms away
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/21
1.2 kms away
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/27
1.2 kms away
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chembur

Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
91.72 L - 2.11 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
86.84 L-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 49 Simandhar Royale
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of National Trigun
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwashakti Vishwasangam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
94.91 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhadva Harmony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Jaydeep And Gami Evara
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antariksh Shree Raam Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.74 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings My Homes
1 BHK Apartment
Sion,Mumbai
78.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Midtown Bay
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai