Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Sabari Ashville

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Sabari Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

1 Acres

Ashville comes up as a luxurious residential project that bears the true mark of royalty. Landscaped arena provides for a calming environ embracing a panoramic refreshing view of the city. Step into a whole new world of comforts where every day will be beautiful owing to the changing palettes of the pleasant surrounding. Experience this wonder which derives its inspiration after the famous Ashville castle in Ireland, thus making the project a perfect schism of space and magnificence. High-end amenities come up as a privilege for its residents allowing them to be a part of the crème de la crème of life....Read more
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+27
Sabari Ashville Project Images
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/18
Verified
Resale
Sabari Ashville
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.17k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Doiphode
1/19
Verified
Resale
Sabari Ashville
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago