Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Godrej RKS

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

6

2 Acres

Godrej RKS is a project by Godrej Properties Ltd. in Mumbai. It is a Under Construction project. Godrej RKS offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Chembur, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 2 Acres . Godrej RKS offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 538.0 - 2258.0 sq.ft.. Launched in January 2020, Godrej RKS is slated for possession in Jun, 2024. The address of Godrej RKS is Comprised Within CTS No. 673, At Kurla, Chembur.Godrej RKS ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, RO Water System, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Recreation Facilities. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Squash Court, Volleyball Court. Residents can also enjoy Spa/Sauna/Steam, Library, Internet / Wi-Fi, Conference Room provisions in the project. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Godrej RKS is now available with attractive Tailor made payment plans*, exclusively for you.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P51800023915.Godrej Properties Ltd. is a reputed developer firm established in 1990. The firm has since then developed 224 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Chembur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
+25
Godrej RKS Project Images
PP
Property Pro
1/21
New Booking
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
PP
Premsuperstructure Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.58k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
PP
Property Pro
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.16k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹7.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/21
New Booking
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/42
Resale
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.14k/sq.ft
3874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupUtility Shops
LB
L B Raja Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumPower BackupUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.19k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
N
Nestwiserealtors
1/15
Resale
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.45k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
ARS Realty
1/32
Resale
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community