Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Tridhaatu Prarambh

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
by Tridhaatu Realty & Infra Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Apartment

14

The pragmatic approach that would cater the needs of all your family members and the architecture that will catch each ones eye is how the Tridhaatu Prarambh is designed. The designing and the crafting is done to meet the perfection of the aspirational homes of the clients. The comfort and class is kept in an elegant style to live a lavish life. There is smart planning and spacious designing which allows you to use the ample area and adapt all the facilities according to your wish without any shortage of space. The location allows an ample light in the fresh backdrop. The project is a galore that pleases your eyes. Move in and stay at ease....Read more
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+34
Tridhaatu Prarambh Project Images
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tridhaatu Prarambh
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.65k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago