More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 4, 2017
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Telecom Factory Colony, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Telecom Factory Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Telecom Factory Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Telecom Factory Colony, Chembur, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raheja Shakti Unicus (700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
RH
RAHEJA HOMES
1/10

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.89 K - ₹35.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Telecom Factory Colony)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.3 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/32
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 5.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.3 kmIndia...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/32
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClub House
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.68k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sebastian's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.7 kmIndia Bistro ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Telecom Factory Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
2.37 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyplus Icons 71
3.56 kmfrom
₹4.01 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Skyplus Icons 71
Skyplus Real Estates Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
Housing
Seller
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.97k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 kmNxt...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RG
Ram Gupta
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
S
Snehal
1/35
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.7 kmThe...+ More
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Telecom Factory Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
RG
Ram Gupta
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
S
Snehal
1/27
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai24*7 Se...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Telecom Factory Colony, Mumbai

Shastri Nagar
17,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HP Nagar West
24,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khardev Nagar
20,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S V Patel Nagar
23,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Telecom Factory Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-4.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
6.22 Cr-9.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 49 Simandhar Royale
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Samriddhi
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Sky
1 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Glory
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
90.0 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Eva Aria
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.02 Cr-2.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Telecom Factory Colony, Mumbai