Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Suvidha Square
Lodha Eternis Serena A
Chandra Kunj Housing Complex
Dilkap Victor
Sanjog CHS
Kavit
Boulevard
Ekata Exotique
Dhanlakshmi CHS
The Baya Goldspot
Jayalakshmihousing
Shrushti No 06
Mangalmurti Apartment
Reputed Usha Complex
YashodharaHousingLTD.
Vaibhav Housing
Premsagar coperative society
Madeline Apartment
Bhikshu Darshan
Surya DarshanNo 257
Resale Projects
Salasar Shambhu CHS
Transcon Tirumala Heights
Aishwarya Heights
Raj Rajendra The Vinayak
Raheja Sherwood
Samartha Krupa
Zaveri Royal Elanza
Siroya Arsha Bharat
Ekta Chronicles
Raghvendra Empire
Chandak Paloma
Ravi Gaurav Legend
Veena Crest
Runwal Infinity
Aftab Heights
Radius ABIL DB Woods
Raheja Heights
K Raheja Classique
Dipti Vishvaprem Co Operative Housing Society Limited
Khandwani Maple Tower
Top Builders in City
Regency Builders
Chandak Group
MW Group
Bhairaav Group
P G Developers
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
Tharwani Realty
DGS Group
Panvelkar Group
Dreamax
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
Solitaire Constructions
Sunil M Dhairyawan And Harshad D Shah
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
Tharwani Infrastructures
Vasai One Realty
Kavya Buildcon Builders
Shree Ganesh Developers
Unique Shanti Developers
L&T Realty
Qualcon
Mohan Group
Royce Developers
Sai Raj Nirmaan Realtors
A & O Realty
Supertech Limited
Nyati Group
Kuber Group
Virar Bolinj Yashwant Krupa CHSL
Kabra Group
Builders in India
Last updated: Mar 7, 2020

Bholenath Aura Apartment

Off Ghatla Village Road, Behind Olps Church, Opposite Seema Society, Mumbai
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Bholenath Aura Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Configs
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
692.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Bholenath Aura Apartment Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 42 units
Launch Date
Aug, 2017
Rera IdP51800009179
About Property
This rera id P51800009179 is only for AURA APARTMENTS - PHASE 2 11TH FLOOR .Aura Apartment is a huge project aiming to meet its residents daily as well as luxury needs. In this large residency, one will be able to live in a perfect dwelling place. It promises a gateway to your dreams so that you live a life full of happiness. It is a heaven loaded with pleasurable amenities and facilities. Aura Apartment is one of the most perfect options to continue your life in perfect serenity and tranquility. Filled with soothing facilities, the place provides for a prefect leisure destination for you to divulge in relaxation.
  • Strategic Location
  • Rainwater Harvesting
Read Less

Bholenath Aura Apartment Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Project Name
RERA ID
Pricing
544.44 sq.ft
Bholenath Aura Apartments Phase 2 11th Floor
Ready to Move
P51800009179
Price on Request
549.61 sq.ft
Bholenath Aura Apartments Phase 2 11th Floor
Ready to Move
P51800009179
Price on Request

Bholenath Aura Apartment Bank Offers (9)

Bholenath Aura Apartment Amenities

  • Sports Facility
  • 24 X 7 Security
  • Car Parking
  • Lift Available
Swimming Pool
Security
Gym
Children Play Area
Power Backup
Cycling & Jogging Track
Rainwater Harvesting
Lift

Flat Amenities

Gas Pipeline
Intercom
Video Door Phone

floorings

Living/Dining: Standard Floorings
Master Bedroom: Standard Floorings
Other Bedroom: Standard Floorings
Kitchen: Standard Floorings
Toilets: Standard Floorings
Balcony: Standard Floorings

fittings

Electrical: Standard Fittings
Toilets: Standard Fittings
Kitchen: Standard Fittings
Doors: Standard Fittings
Windows: Standard Fittings
Others: Standard Fittings

walls

Interior: Standard Paints
Exterior: Standard Paints
Kitchen: Standard Paints
Toilets: Standard Paints

Project Properties

  • buy
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1100 sq.ft
2.1 Cr
Vijay Kumar
Agent
1 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Derived from the word “Chimboree” which means "Large Crab" in Marathi, Chembur is one of the blooming suburbs in eastern Mumbai. It is competently surrounded by the neighboring suburbs of Kurla, Deonar, Mahul, Govandi, Chunabhatti and Ghatkopar. Vast modes of public transport are available in ample, ranging from auto rickshaws, taxis, BEST buses and trains. Mumbai's first monorail passes through Chembur and stretches till Wadala well connecting both the suburbs. Eastern Express Highway and Sion Panvel Highway, which are important nodes colligating Chembur to rest of Mumbai, lie in close vicinity. Also it provides an important road transit point for people traveling to Pune using Mumbai-Pune Expressway. The Lokmanya Tilak Terminus, which is located in Kurla and acts as start point to many long  distance trains, is at a short driving distance. It homes several open public spaces for people meets and sports activities. Bombay Presidency Golf Club here is one of the prominent golf clubs in Mumbai. The area is rich with several industries, factory outlets, multi-product stores and a shopping mall.
Know more about Chembur

Price Trends Of Chembur

 3.81%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 2201314401
Quarter 3201315205
Quarter 4201314334
Quarter 1201416107
Quarter 2201414820
Quarter 3201415437
Quarter 4201415740
Quarter 1201515729
Quarter 2201515404
Quarter 3201515380
Quarter 4201515366
Quarter 1201615160
Quarter 2201614143
Quarter 3201614361
Quarter 4201614426
Quarter 1201714464
Quarter 2201714417
Quarter 3201714680
Quarter 4201714831
Quarter 1201815359
Quarter 2201815917
Quarter 3201815927
Quarter 4201815944
See price trends in Chembur

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Aditya Restaurant And Bar1000 m
Hotel Stars Parade1.3 km
Navgraha Restaurant1.9 km
Sai Krip Fastfood Corner100 m
Sadguru (Jumbo) Chinese Centre200 m
Bar
NameDistance
Astrix1.3 km
Laxmi Barkatti Club2.7 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Shreenath Medical & General Stores200 m
Shree Sai Samarth Medical & General Stores200 m
Shree Swami Samarth Medical And General Store300 m
Trimurti Medical400 m
Popular chemist and druggist500 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Apollo Spectra Hospitals1000 m
Surana Sethia Hospital2 km
Zen Multi Speciality Hospital1000 m
Shree IVF Clinic- Dr Jay Mehta2.8 km
Mumbai Eye Care - Multi Speciality Hospital2.3 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Green Fields Private Park100 m
Municipal Garden300 m
Late N G Acharya Statue500 m
Diamond Garden600 m
K. Kumar Jagadish Urf Papu Dolas Udyan600 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Cubic Mall1000 m
Garodia Shopping Centre2.2 km
Wadhwania sports & fashion pvt ltd400 m
Mohan Tomato Center400 m
Royal Aj500 m
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Vijay Store100 m
Paras General Store500 m
Mahesh Kirana Stores500 m
Ratna Supermarket500 m
Reliance Fresh800 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Govandi Railway Station1000 m
Chembur Railway Station1.1 km
Chembur mona rail station1.2 km
Vnp And Rc Marg Mono Rail1.2 km
Fertiliser Township Mono Rail1.7 km
Bus
NameDistance
Reserve Bank Colony400 m
Aacharya Udhyan500 m
10th Road500 m
Subhash Nagar Bus Stop700 m
Dr. Ambedkar Udyan - Bus Stop800 m
Airport
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport5.8 km
Juhu Airport9 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali26.3 km
INS Shikra Heliport17.5 km
ONGC Helipad21.3 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Kotak Mahindra Bank Branch/ATM500 m
Jaoli Cooperative Bank ATM500 m
SBI ATM500 m
Indusind Bank ATM600 m
Capac State Bank ATM600 m
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Cinepolis Cinema (K Star Mall)400 m
Movie Time Cinemas (Cubic Mall)1000 m
Sahakar Plaza Cinema1.7 km
Fun cinemas400 m
Cinepolis400 m
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 32 neighbourhood images around Chembur
View All
+
29 more

Bholenath Aura Apartment Developer Information

BD
Bholenath Developers Ltd.
Established In
1985
Total Projects
9
Bholenath Developers Ltd. is a reputed enterprise focused on developing modern apartments with best of amenities. The company has earned a reputation for quality and innovation in this field. Its projects receive attention to the smallest detail, apart from every stage in every process being carefully monitored by the best professionals in the business. Quality is of utmost importance to the company. The company is known for maintaining quality standards and also for reliability and professionalism. It offers the most modern amenities in its projects with a view of providing best comfort levels for all. The company believes in delivering value for money products with Customer Satisfaction as its priority. All its completed projects have given the buyers a twin advantage of a proud address and a good investment growth.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Bholenath Aura Apartment

Frequently Asked Questions about Bholenath Aura Apartment

Where is Bholenath Aura Apartment exactly located?
The Bholenath Aura Apartment Mumbai is located in Chembur . View all Projects in Chembur
What are the nearby projects to Bholenath Aura Apartment?
What are the possession status and possession date of Bholenath Aura Apartment?
The possession status of Bholenath Aura Apartment is active and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2015.
How much is the area of 2 BHK in Bholenath Aura Apartment?
The total area of a 2 BHK in Bholenath Aura Apartment is 692.0sq.ft..
See Less

More Projects By Bholenath Developers Ltd.

Similar Properties to Bholenath Aura Apartment

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report