More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3758

Flats for Sale in Bharat Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharat Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharat Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (926 sq.ft)
₹5.15 Cr
Government Colony, Bandra East
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Kherwadi, Bandra East
Rustomjee Prive (779 sq.ft)
₹3.87 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Inspira One (1060 sq.ft)
₹5.83 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
Paradigm Superstar (812 sq.ft)
₹10.15 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
Gurukrupa The Marque (718 sq.ft)
₹3.91 Cr - 11.56 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
Atlantis Tower (1504 sq.ft)
₹12.33 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
Raymond Invictus by GS Tower A (1200 sq.ft)
₹7.16 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E (665 sq.ft)
₹3.06 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Panchshil Omnia Residences (2701 sq.ft)
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
...Read more
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/26
0.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.62k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/10
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Excel Sahakar Acropolis II
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/25
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/20
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.83 Cr - 8.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.27 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K - 75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/30
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹10.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹15.24 Cr - 25.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.07 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 4 more
1/10
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 6.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.52 Cr - 9.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/18
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.33 Cr - 12.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.8 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
ZR
Zipcode Realty
1/17
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 7.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
0.75 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
0.83 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
1.24 kmfrom
₹3.87 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Rustomjee Prive
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
1.27 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/24
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
4d ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West, Mumbai

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/16
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
P
PROPtalk
+ 1 more
1/15
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/20
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 7.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JR
jayson real estate
1/28
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/17
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Bharat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 7.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/13
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.77 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
C
chetan
1/19
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
P
PROPtalk
1/4
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/36
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.8 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/31
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/26
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
3w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/18
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
5d ago
HJ
Home Junction
Locality Champion
1/27
0.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Paris
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/5
1.08 km away
New Booking
Padmavati Towers
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bharat Nagar, Mumbai

Naupada
52,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valmiki Nagar
34,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra Terminus
45,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bharat Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pittie Antariksh Ace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.52 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tristar BC Corp Avita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Naman Xana
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khar East,Mumbai
87.86 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.69 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
4.3 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav PCPL Stellar Crest
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaavi Central Park