Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 268

Independent Houses for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Ayodhya Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Mohan Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Mohan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Ayodhya Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (2760 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Sector C, Indrapuri
3 BHK Independent House (1223 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L
Hatai Kheda, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹36.9 L
Ayodhya Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ayodhya Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rachna Nagar, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent House (840 sq.ft)
₹25.9 L
Kokta Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ayodhya Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass
6 BHK Independent House (6500 sq.ft)
₹3.99 Cr
Sector B, Govindpura
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
E-7, Arera Colony
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Zone-II, Maharana Pratap Nagar
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/11
1.49 km away
Resale
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
AR
Avi Rajput
2.28 km away
Resale
Dharohar Bhawani Dharohar City
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
AR
Ashish Rathore
1/12
3.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Shrawan Kanta Shrawan Jyoti
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to DMart
Updated
3w ago
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/12
4.46 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Shivam Shrivash
Owner
1/10
4.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/12
3.43 km away
Resale
Abhinav Kakda Abhinav Homes
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realtor Rakesh Agrawal
Locality Champion
1/2
3.65 km away
Resale
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
ST
See The Space
Locality Champion
1/6
6.65 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gastrocare , Liver & Digestive Disease CenterClose to Arera Colony Bus StopC...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/4
7.18 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to People'S Mall Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/2
6.65 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Arera Colony Bus StopClose to Temple
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/13
2.42 km away
Resale
Raj Minal Residency
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to DMartNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/3
5.26 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences BhopalClose to AIIMS Bus Stop
RR
Realtor Rakesh Agrawal
Locality Champion
1/3
6.4 km away
Resale
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Arera Colony Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/34
2.42 km away
Resale
Raj Minal Residency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart24*7 SecurityClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realtor Rakesh Agrawal
Locality Champion
1/8
2.42 km away
Resale
Raj Minal Residency
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/18
2.42 km away
Resale
Raj Minal Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to DMart
Updated
3w ago
ST
See The Space
Locality Champion
1/11
7.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Dr Pankaj Manoria (Manoria Heart & Critical Care Hospital) ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/4
8.46 km away
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to ApolloSAGE HospitalChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/28
5.01 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mohan Nagar, Bhopal

6,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mohan Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Kunj Town
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
33.86 L-44.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amar Vatika
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
69.75 L-90.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Glades Estate
Agricultural Lands
Bankhedi,Bhopal
65.2 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Viyansh Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhyam Prime
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.29 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganpati Atrium
4 BHK Triplex
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
70.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Green Woods
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
78.76 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sunrise Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
Salaiya,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohan Nagar, Bhopal

6,324