Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mohan Nagar, Ayodhya Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mohan Nagar)

SB
Sanskaar Builders & Developer
1/10
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹24.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.71k/sq.ftSizes: 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
JH
Jeet Homes
1/33
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

1 BHK Flat
₹16.67 L - 17.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.15 L - 31.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.43 L - 40.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 589 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JH
Jeet Homes
1/8
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Duplexes in Ayodhya Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
₹40 L - 52.51 L
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹49.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/10
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SB
Sheetalnath Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Indrapuri

1 BHK Flat
₹5 L - 8.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 K - ₹1.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SC
Shriram Colonizers & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹20.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
EC
Essarjee Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Patel Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹28.66 L - 40.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K - 2.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
GB
Ganpati Builders Bhopal
1/3
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Nagar

362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders
1/7
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹31.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1155 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
IB
Ishaan Builders & Developers
1/15
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹33.31 L - 37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014
RG
Raj group
1/5
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Minal Residency

4 BHK Flat
₹94.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1898 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
PI
Prabhatam Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/6
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gopal Nagar

720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/15
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Patel Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1071 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
VD
Vishal Devbuild Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
GG
Gouri Greens Bhopal
1/3
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1250 sq.ft.
VG
Vardhman Group
1/20
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Patel Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹61.77 L
Sizes: 1071 - 1527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
PI
Prabhatam Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/18
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopal Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.0 L - 78.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.0 L - 78.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
DC
Draupadi Constructions
1/12
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopal Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
SP
Shree Palak Developers
1/9
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Gopal Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request