Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in BHEL, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
SK Khawse Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Height
SK Height
RERA
4.2

2 BHK Flat in BHEL, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (BHEL)

MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FB
Fortune Builders
1/10
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.04 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1329 - 1471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/20
7.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftSizes: 2927 - 3854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Sheetalnath Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Indrapuri, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹5 L - 8.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 K - ₹1.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SB
Sanskaar Builders & Developer
1/10
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹24.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.71k/sq.ftSizes: 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
JH
Jeet Homes
1/33
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹16.67 L - 17.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.15 L - 31.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.43 L - 40.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 589 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
GC
Girija Colonisers And Developers
1/9
2.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

4 BHK Row House
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
GC
Girija Colonisers And Developers
1/3
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SL
Surabhi lifespaces Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹59.98 L
Sizes: 1613 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
CC
Crystal Constructions
1/9
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1547 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
JH
Jeet Homes
1/8
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Duplexes in Ayodhya Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
₹40 L - 52.51 L
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹49.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SC
Shriram Colonizers & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Nagar, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹20.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
CB
Colounizer Builder
1/2
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Avinash Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 2310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
MS
Mesars S S Homes
1/4
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/10
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
CC
Crystal Constructions
1/5
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹58.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
GB
Ganpati Builders Bhopal
1/3
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Nagar, Bhopal

362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
PI
Prabhatam Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/6
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gopal Nagar, Bhopal

720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
RG
Raj group
1/5
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Minal Residency, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹94.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1898 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
IB
Ishaan Builders & Developers
1/15
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹33.31 L - 37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in BHEL, Bhopal

Piplani
5,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Sector
3,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in BHEL, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Draupadi Anadi Villas
Property
BHEL,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishutosh Singh Rajora Estate
3 BHK Villa
BHEL,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Height
2 BHK Apartment
BHEL,Bhopal
18.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Krishna Plaza
Property
BHEL,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around BHEL, Bhopal

Berkheda
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
77.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalpana Nagar
6,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhawani Nagar
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonagiri
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpura
5,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector B
7,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Nagar
6,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivlok Phase 3
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft