Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Resale properties in BHEL, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Vishal
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Theresa's Girl's School- 0.6 kmDenasia Gurukul Dental Hospital -Best Dentist In Bhopal -Implant-Root Canal Specialist-Ora...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DHARMENDRA
Owner
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Monish Naidu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in BHEL for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Theresa's Girl's School- 0.1 kmDenasia Gurukul Dental Hospital -Best Dentist In Bhopal -Implant-Root Canal Specialist-Ora...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ajay Ahirwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in BHEL for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPet AllowedKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Pawar Ji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in BHEL for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDenasia Gurukul Dental Hospital -Best Dentist In Bhopal -Implant-Root Canal Sp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kps Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in BHEL for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
S N Meshram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in BHEL for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Lokesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1024 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in BHEL for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft