Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 481

2 BHK for sale in BHEL, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in BHEL? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in BHEL, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Ayodhya Nagar, Durgesh Vihar
2 BHK Flat (994 sq.ft)
₹20.9 L
Bamugalia Extension, Bagmugaliya
Madhuram Height (696 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
Sage Golden Spring Phase 2 (1090 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L - 47.9 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Sagar Infinity (1714 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jatkhedi, Bhopal
Aamra Green (575 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
Imperial Harmony (590 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
Aamra Valley Phase 2 (1025 sq.ft)
₹36 L - 38 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Deep Nagar, Awadhpuri
Nirupam Royal Palms Extension 3 Acre Phase 2 (563 sq.ft)
₹24.3 L - 40.3 L
Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal
...Read more
AR
Avi Rajput
1/13
5.85 km away
Resale
Amaltas Avenue
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
10.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SR
Sage Realty
1/17
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L - 47.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.76 K - ₹4.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
7.61 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Plot in Jatkhedi, Bhopal

1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1d ago
AG
Aamra Group
1/10
10.58 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aamra Green
RERA
4.6

2 BHK Villa in Kolar Road, Bhopal

1 BHK Villa
₹19.96 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.02 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹33.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
II
Imperial Infrastructures
+ 1 more
1/8
5.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Aamra Group
1/38
8.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹35.96 L - 37.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Vivek
Owner
1/21
3.94 km away
Resale
Gagan Palace
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nirupam Builders
1/11
6.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹19.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.29 L - 40.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 53.02 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹59.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 75.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
7.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jatkhedi, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹33.01 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
RP
Rajat Pal
1/11
6.66 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
9.48 km away
Resale
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
RR
Ram Ratan Developers
1/6
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹55.98 L - 60.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.98 L - 85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mr. Kapil
1/2
5.81 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
P
Prajapatiamit1432
1/14
8.5 km away
Resale
Opel Orris
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
Somlina Roy
Owner
1/23
2.91 km away
Resale
Sagar Lakeview Homes
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Shivam Shrivash
Owner
1/10
5.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/24
3.32 km away
Resale
Prestine Builders and Developers Prestine The Homes
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
MK
Mr. Kapil
7.23 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
AS
Ashish Shah
1/9
7.23 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JM
Jeet Mehta
5.35 km away
Resale
Asnani Spring Valley Dew Phase 1
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/46
4.13 km away
Resale
Swapnil Shiv Enclave
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolClose to DMart24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MR
Maya Reality Group
1/4
8.07 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AR
Ashish Rathore
1/16
7.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Sanskaar Sheetal Paradise Phase 2
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AR
Avi Rajput
1/2
5.99 km away
Resale
Sterling Pride City Villa
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashish Rathore
1/30
4.76 km away
Resale
MP Tirupati ML Highrise Phase I Block 2
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
MK
Mr. Kapil
1/18
7.23 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
AS
Ashish Shah
1/19
5.74 km away
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in BHEL, Bhopal

Piplani
5,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Sector
3,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in BHEL, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Draupadi Anadi Villas
Property
BHEL,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishutosh Singh Rajora Estate
3 BHK Villa
BHEL,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Height
2 BHK Apartment
BHEL,Bhopal
18.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Krishna Plaza
Property
BHEL,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around BHEL, Bhopal

Berkheda
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
77.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalpana Nagar
6,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhawani Nagar
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonagiri
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpura
5,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector B
7,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Nagar
6,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivlok Phase 3
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft