Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 301

Independent Villas for Sale in Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Individual Agent
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Villas in Bankhedi

1 BHK Villa
₹65.2 L - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Badwai

927 sq.ft Plot
₹35.25 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹44.5 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
4 BHK Villa
₹68.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AG
Aamra Group
1/10
Zero Brokerage
Aamra Green
RERA
4.6

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kolar Road

1 BHK Villa
₹19.96 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.02 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹33.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K - ₹3.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SU
Sky Ujjawala Builders And Developers
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes in Airport Road

3 BHK Duplex
₹84.8 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91.8 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.02 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NS
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Vidisha Road

3 BHK Duplex
₹40.95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
FB
Fortune Builders
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Salaiya

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K - 15.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
FB
Fortune Builders
1/16
New Launch

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bagli Village

3 BHK Villa
₹99.5 L - 1.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mukund Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

4 BHK Villa
₹92.01 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K - 5.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/14
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Salaiya

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
RG
Regal Group
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Awadhpuri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Misrod

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
FB
Fortune Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SG
Siddhi Group
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salaiya

4 BHK Villa
₹96.74 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
FS
Fortune Soumya Housing
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Bagli Village

816 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹54.59 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹57.19 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹61.42 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹64.34 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹68.24 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.49 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹85.79 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2590 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Updated
4w ago
AH
ABDL Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Hoshangabad Road

5 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BR
Bhagwati Realty & Sigma Colonizers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bagmugaliya

4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kolar Road

810 sq.ft Plot
₹33.21 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹49.57 L
3 BHK Villa
₹81 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.8 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GD
Goldfield Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
FB
Fortune Builders
1/10
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

4 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.04 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
CB
CI Builders Pvt Ltd
1/55
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kolar Road

3 BHK Villa
₹96.75 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ST
See The Space
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
Sapphire Majestic
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Aashima MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
ST
See The Space
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bansal HospitalClose to Trilanga Bus StopClose to Campion SchoolClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ST
See The Space
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long Day School in BhopalVastu CompliantFresh Constru...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DR
DXP REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
P
Prajapatiamit1432
1/19
Resale
Raksha Oracle
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Netrika NetralayaClose to Sagar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Bus Stop
AG
Arun Gupta
1/7
Resale
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Arera Colony Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/3
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
Resale
₹94.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CI Grand CI Gateway Sector A2
3 BHK Villa
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sheetal Lifestyle
3, 4 BHK Villas
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamra Nivaasa
3 BHK Duplex
Kolar Road,Bhopal
80.98 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Extension
3 BHK Apartment
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.08 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukund Majesty Phase A 1
4 BHK Villa
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
92.01 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Park
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
1.18 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Kolar Road
51 people rated this locality
4.83
3,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Bypass
27 people rated this locality
4.91
4,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bawadiya Kalan
16 people rated this locality
4.67
5,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft