Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

2 bhk Houses in Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Bhopal? Housing.com offers 61+ Resale 2 BHK House and 52+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Bhopal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Durgesh Vihar, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Morga, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Parwaliya Sadak, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Huzur, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Lambakheda, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Morga, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent House (840 sq.ft)
₹25.9 L
Kokta Bypass, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Morga, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Morga, Bhopal
...Read more
MR
Manish Rana
1/9
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1/6
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/11
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
A
Aniket
1/9
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
N
Nishika
1/6
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Shivam Shrivash
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/11
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/6
New Booking
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1/5
New Booking
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Magraiya
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUDRAKSH International School- 0.1 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Born Hospital | Kids H...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Shivam
1/8
New Booking
Bhavishya Metro City Sec A
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Paras Gupta
Owner
1/4
Resale
Akash Mayur Homes Villa
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash Vikas Restaurant,Bhadbhada Choki- 3.2 km
Ruhi Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmNoble Multispeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmCitrus Prime Hotel & Resorts Bhopal- 0.1 kmCapit...+ More
Viinay Maurya
Owner
Resale
Bhavishya Metro City Sec A Villa
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash Vikas Restaurant,Bhadbhada Choki- 5.5 km
Anjula Soni
Owner
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bangrasia- 0.7 kmSR Tulsi Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.4 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 km11 Mile Tower C...+ More
Ayush Dargan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1...+ More
Munmun
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Karond , Airport Road- 1.8 kmSTC ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CI Grand CI Gateway Sector A2
3 BHK Villa
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sheetal Lifestyle
3, 4 BHK Villas
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamra Nivaasa
3 BHK Duplex
Kolar Road,Bhopal
80.98 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Extension
3 BHK Apartment
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.08 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukund Majesty Phase A 1
4 BHK Villa
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
92.01 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Park
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
1.18 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Kolar Road
51 people rated this locality
4.83
3,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Bypass
27 people rated this locality
4.91
4,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hoshangabad Road