0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

House for Sale in Bhopal under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Realtor Rakesh Agrawal
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/12
Resale
Abhinav Kakda Abhinav Homes
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/20
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/11
Resale
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/4
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to People'S Mall Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/9
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ashish Rathore
1/12
Verified
Resale
Shrawan Kanta Shrawan Jyoti
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to DMart
Updated
2w ago
N
Nishika
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Raja Bhoj Airport Bhopal Airport
Updated
4w ago
A
Aniket
1/9
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/16
Resale
PGH People Enclave Plotted Residential Project
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to People'S Mall Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
AR
Avi Rajput
Resale
Dharohar Bhawani Dharohar City
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
X
XpertARC
1/11
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Shivam Shrivash
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/28
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
MR
Manish Rana
1/3
New Booking
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/17
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
A
Aniket
1/13
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Impulse multicare hospital
AG
Arun Gupta
1/4
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPOP Finishing
NS
NAINA SONI
1/5
New Booking
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
AS
Ashish Shah
1/34
Resale
Samara Gold Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/11
New Booking
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
N
Nishika
1/6
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Extension
3 BHK Apartment
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.08 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamra Nivaasa
3 BHK Duplex
Kolar Road,Bhopal
80.98 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukund Majesty Phase A 1
4 BHK Villa
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
94.99 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Park
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
1.18 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Bungalow
4 BHK Villa
Kolar Road,Bhopal
1.21 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Elite
4 BHK Villa
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.98 Cr-2.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Kolar Road
51 people rated this locality
4.83
3,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Bypass