Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 115

3 bhk Houses in Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Bhopal? Housing.com offers 105+ Resale 3 BHK House and 77+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Bhopal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 bhk Houses in Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pipalia Pende Khan, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1035 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Morga, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1035 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Morga, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Huzur, Bhopal
...Read more
ST
See The Space
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
BDA Sardar Vallab Bhai Patel Apsi Karar Yojna
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to ApolloSAGE HospitalClose to Nahar Bus StopClose to Sagar Public S...+ More
SG
Sonu Gwalani
1/19
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to ApolloSAGE HospitalClose to Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long Day School in BhopalVas...+ More
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/17
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/3
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences BhopalClose to AIIMS Bus Stop
N
Nishika
1/6
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Raja Bhoj Airport Bhopal Airport
Updated
3w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/3
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/34
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1/8
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to ApolloSAGE HospitalChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/2
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Bhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery ...+ More
AG
Arun Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences BhopalClose to AIIMS Bus Stop
Rashmi Pradhan
Owner
1/4
Resale
Aquacity Tapti
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Co-Ed School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences Bhopal- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CI Grand CI Gateway Sector A2
3 BHK Villa
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sheetal Lifestyle
3, 4 BHK Villas
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamra Nivaasa
3 BHK Duplex
Kolar Road,Bhopal
80.98 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Extension
3 BHK Apartment
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.08 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukund Majesty Phase A 1
4 BHK Villa
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
92.01 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Park
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
1.18 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Kolar Road
51 people rated this locality
4.83
3,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Bypass
27 people rated this locality
4.91
4,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hoshangabad Road
14 people rated this locality
4.84
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Eint Khedi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Islamnagar
1,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mungalia Kot
2,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gol Khedi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shyampur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Barkhedi Abdulla