Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

Under Construction Projects in Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
HB
Harikripa Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan, Bhopal

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
New Launch

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi, Bhopal

1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Villas in Bankhedi, Bhopal

1 BHK Villa
₹65.2 L - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
L
Landmark Builders & Developers
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Phanda Kala, Bhopal

800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
LV
La Vallee Farms
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidisha Road, Bhopal

2872 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
3564 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
4046 sq.ft Plot
₹32.33 L
4584 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
4689 sq.ft Plot
₹37.47 L
4740 sq.ft Plot
₹37.87 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
5017 sq.ft Plot
₹40.09 L
5121 sq.ft Plot
₹40.92 L
5144 sq.ft Plot
₹41.1 L
5324 sq.ft Plot
₹42.54 L
5328 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
5494 sq.ft Plot
₹43.9 L
5508 sq.ft Plot
₹44.01 L
5621 sq.ft Plot
₹44.91 L
5768 sq.ft Plot
₹46.09 L
6082 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
6105 sq.ft Plot
₹48.78 L
6110 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
6194 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
6277 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
6856 sq.ft Plot
₹54.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RB
RRG Builders & Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/14
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Salaiya, Bhopal

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
KI
KSA Infra
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Katara Hills, Bhopal

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.97 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.95 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹83.94 L
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹97.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Siddhi Group
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salaiya, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹96.74 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
Aamra Group
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
₹80.98 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
FB
Fortune Builders
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Mahawadiya, Bhopal

1 RK Flat
₹7 L - 7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83 K - 1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Kolar Road, Bhopal

Agricultural Land
₹1.3 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
5d ago
DB
Dewansh Builders And Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lambakheda, Bhopal

770 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MF
Monarch Farms
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Katara Hills, Bhopal

3500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.97 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.96 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.95 L
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.94 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹89.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/13
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/43
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
6d ago
L
Landmark Builders & Developers
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Kolar Road, Bhopal

Agricultural Land
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
New Launch

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K - 9.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
MD
Mukund Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
4d ago
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kolar Road, Bhopal

810 sq.ft Plot
₹33.21 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹49.57 L
3 BHK Villa
₹81 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.8 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RG
Regal Group
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road, Bhopal

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Misrod, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GD
Goldfield Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
BR
Bhagwati Realty & Sigma Colonizers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
HV
Hill View Property
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
A
abode
1/11

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K - ₹7.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
SR
Sage Realty
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Palasi, Bhopal

800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.92 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.41 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Park
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.99 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Globus Mayfair Phase I
Residential Plots
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bhopal
2.39 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna City
Residential Plots
Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan,Bhopal
15.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Kolar Road
51 people rated this locality
4.83
3,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Bypass
27 people rated this locality
4.91
4,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft