0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 409

Flats for Sale in Bhopal under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HB
Harikripa Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Fortune Builders
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rojda Chak

590 sq.ft Plot
₹9.44 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
HS
Harshita Smart City Bhopal
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dipdi

610 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1131 sq.ft Plot
₹33.36 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NS
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukhi Sewania

640 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹10.99 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹11.24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹998.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
L
Landmark Builders & Developers
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Phanda Kala

800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
AG
Aamra Group
1/10
Zero Brokerage
Aamra Green
RERA
4.6

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kolar Road

1 BHK Villa
₹19.96 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.02 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹33.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K - ₹3.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
FB
Fortune Builders
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Mahawadiya

1 RK Flat
₹7 L - 7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83 K - 1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
Nirupam Builders
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hoshangabad Road

1 BHK Flat
₹19.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.29 L - 40.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 53.02 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹59.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 75.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RB
RRG Builders & Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hoshangabad Road

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
II
Imperial Infrastructures
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagmugaliya

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
FB
Fortune Builders
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolar Road

616 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
634 sq.ft Plot
₹19.02 L
760 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
826 sq.ft Plot
₹28.91 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AR
Avi Rajput
1/2
Resale
Sterling Pride City Villa
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/11
New Booking
Khialdas Harshita Smart City
RERA
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmRam Saroj Multi Speciality Hospital- 6.6 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 km11 Mile Tower Commer...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/9
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/5
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
A
Aniket
1/10
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.7 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 1.9 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmCity Life- 3.1 ...+ More
NS
NAINA SONI
1/6
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mr. Kapil
1/8
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Ivy Global School | Best International Standard Education | CBSE School Bhopal- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmPrakash Fami...+ More
AS
Ashish Shah
1/9
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashish Rathore
1/10
Resale
Sagar Avenue
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Bairagarh Chichli Bus Stop
IA
Individual Agent
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Senior Secondary Co-Ed School- 3 kmRAM KRISHNA MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE- 3 kmDeshi Dhaba- 1.9...+ More
Updated
3w ago
N
Nishika
1/4
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent Senior Secondary School- 5.2 kmDr. Shankar Dayal Sharma Ayurved College & Hospital- 9.6 kmVidhi Dhaba- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TR
Trustified Real Estate
1/16
Resale
Fortune Soumya Tulip Greens
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bairagarh Chichli Bus StopClose to D MartLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/19
Resale
₹15.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
A
Aniket
1/7
New Booking
₹6.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 0.1 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 0.1 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Park
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.99 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in La Vallee Farms
Residential Plots
Vidisha Road,Bhopal
22.95 L-54.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Globus Mayfair Phase I
Residential Plots
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bhopal
2.39 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirchandani Fortleza Phase III
Property
Misrod,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Avanti
Property
Huzur,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Kolar Road
51 people rated this locality