Harikripa Builders1/13Zero BrokerageShri Krishna City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan, Bhopal 600 sq.ft Plot₹15 L800 sq.ft Plot₹20 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹30 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
BRBhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited1/23Zero BrokerageStarlight Titania Phase I RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills, Bhopal 3 BHK Flat₹98.6 L4 BHK Flat₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027 Updated 2w agoContact
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers 1/16Zero BrokerageMadhuram Height RERA4.7 2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal 2 BHK Flat₹36 LAvg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
IAIndividual Agent1/15Zero BrokerageGreen Glades Estate 1, 2 BHK Villas in Bankhedi, Bhopal 1 BHK Villa₹65.2 L - 1.24 Cr2 BHK Villa₹1.24 Cr - 1.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028Contact
L Landmark Builders & Developers1/28Zero BrokerageRoyal Green Park Residential Land / Plots in Phanda Kala, Bhopal 800 sq.ft Plot₹7.99 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹9.99 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹12.49 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹49.95 LAvg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
LVLa Vallee Farms1/21Zero BrokerageLa Vallee Farms Residential Land / Plots in Vidisha Road, Bhopal 2872 sq.ft Plot₹22.95 L3564 sq.ft Plot₹28.48 L4046 sq.ft Plot₹32.33 L4584 sq.ft Plot₹36.63 L4689 sq.ft Plot₹37.47 L4740 sq.ft Plot₹37.87 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹39.95 L5017 sq.ft Plot₹40.09 L5121 sq.ft Plot₹40.92 L5144 sq.ft Plot₹41.1 L5324 sq.ft Plot₹42.54 L5328 sq.ft Plot₹42.57 L5494 sq.ft Plot₹43.9 L5508 sq.ft Plot₹44.01 L5621 sq.ft Plot₹44.91 L5768 sq.ft Plot₹46.09 L6082 sq.ft Plot₹48.6 L6105 sq.ft Plot₹48.78 L6110 sq.ft Plot₹48.82 L6194 sq.ft Plot₹49.49 L6277 sq.ft Plot₹50.15 L6856 sq.ft Plot₹54.78 LAvg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Sky Ujjawala Builders And Developers1/37Zero BrokerageAirport City Phase 1 RERA5 3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes in airport road 3 BHK Duplex₹84.8 L - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Villa₹91.8 L4 BHK Triplex₹1.02 Cr5 BHK Villa₹1.59 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K - ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION1/16Zero BrokerageAbhinav Aadhar City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vidisha Road, Bhopal 640 sq.ft Plot₹6.39 L900 sq.ft Plot₹8.99 L1100 sq.ft Plot₹10.99 L1125 sq.ft Plot₹11.24 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹11.99 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹14.98 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹17.98 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹23.98 L3200 sq.ft Plot₹63.97 LAvg. Price: ₹998.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
ABDL Homes1/7Zero BrokerageAsnani Santa Fe Phase 1 RERA4, 5 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Maksi, Bhopal 4 BHK Triplex₹1.29 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹71.5 LAvg. Price: ₹3.97 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023 Updated 3w agoContact
Aamra Group1/10Zero BrokerageAamra Green RERA4.6 1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kolar Road, Bhopal 1 BHK Villa₹19.96 L2 BHK Villa₹30.02 L3 BHK Duplex₹33.96 LAvg. Price: ₹2.77 K - ₹3.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024Contact
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION1/27Zero BrokerageApaar City RERA3, 4 BHK Duplex,Villas in Vidisha Road, Bhopal 3 BHK Duplex₹40.95 L4 BHK Villa₹75.01 L - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024 Updated 4d agoContact
FSFortune Soumya Housing1/22Zero BrokerageFortune Soumya Santosa RERAResidential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Bagli Village, Bhopal 816 sq.ft Plot₹53.03 L840 sq.ft Plot₹54.59 L880 sq.ft Plot₹57.19 L945 sq.ft Plot₹61.42 L990 sq.ft Plot₹64.34 L1050 sq.ft Plot₹68.24 L1100 sq.ft Plot₹71.49 L1320 sq.ft Plot₹85.79 L2450 sq.ft Plot₹1.59 Cr2590 sq.ft Plot₹1.68 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.5 Cr - 2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023Contact
Aamra Group1/38Zero BrokerageAamra Valley Phase 2 RERA5 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal 2 BHK Flat₹35.96 L - 37.96 L3 BHK Flat₹47.97 LAvg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015Contact
IAIndividual Agent1/10Zero BrokerageJai Mahadev Greens RERAResidential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Badwai, Bhopal 927 sq.ft Plot₹35.25 L1170 sq.ft Plot₹44.5 L1305 sq.ft Plot₹49.59 L4 BHK Villa₹68.01 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
KIKSA Infra1/7Zero BrokerageKanha Piece Of Gold Residential Land / Plots in Katara Hills, Bhopal 3000 sq.ft Plot₹41.97 L4000 sq.ft Plot₹55.96 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹69.95 L6000 sq.ft Plot₹83.94 L7000 sq.ft Plot₹97.93 LAvg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
RRG Builders & Developers1/25Zero BrokerageRRG Builders And Developers 1BHK and 2BHK Flats RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal 1 BHK Flat₹12 L - 14 L2 BHK Flat₹18.9 L - 19 LAvg. Price: ₹2.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
RBRKN Buildcon1/13Zero BrokerageNakshatra Township RERA3 BHK Flat in Awadhpuri, Bhopal 3 BHK Flat₹49.89 LAvg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025 Updated 1w agoContact
Aamra Group1/17Zero BrokerageAamra Nivaasa RERA3 BHK Duplex in Kolar Road, Bhopal 3 BHK Duplex₹80.98 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
Aryavrat Housing Constructions Pvt Ltd1/34Zero BrokerageBritish Park Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Ratanpur, Bhopal 1000 sq.ft Plot₹45 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹54 L2415 sq.ft Plot₹99.62 L2842 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr3 BHK Flat₹47.18 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Harshita Smart City Bhopal1/4Zero BrokerageKhialdas Harshita Smart City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Dipdi, Bhopal 610 sq.ft Plot₹18 L960 sq.ft Plot₹28.32 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹29.5 L1131 sq.ft Plot₹33.36 L1135 sq.ft Plot₹33.48 LAvg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026 Updated 3w agoContact
SGSiddhi Group1/6Zero BrokerageSiddhi Sanskriti Phase A 1 RERA4 BHK Villa in Salaiya, Bhopal 4 BHK Villa₹96.74 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Fortune Builders1/3Zero BrokerageFortune Greenshire Nirvana 1 RK Flat in Mahawadiya, Bhopal 1 RK Flat₹7 L - 7.5 LAvg. Price: ₹1.83 K - 1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Swadesh Developers1/19Zero BrokerageSwadesh Orchard Valley RERA3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal 3 BHK Flat₹76.02 LAvg. Price: ₹8.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Fortune Builders1/20Zero BrokerageFortune Blue Ridge RERA5 Residential Land / Plots in Kolar Road, Bhopal 616 sq.ft Plot₹18.48 L634 sq.ft Plot₹19.02 L760 sq.ft Plot₹22.8 L840 sq.ft Plot₹25.2 L826 sq.ft Plot₹28.91 L1050 sq.ft Plot₹42 LAvg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
IIImperial Infrastructures + 1 more1/8Zero BrokerageImperial Harmony RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal 1 BHK Flat₹19 L2 BHK Flat₹33 L3 BHK Flat₹44 LAvg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
IAIndividual Agent1/8Zero BrokerageKolar Green Farms Agricultural Land in Kolar Road, Bhopal Agricultural Land₹1.3 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028 Updated 5d agoContact
DBDewansh Builders And Developers 1/18Zero BrokerageDewansh Dev City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Lambakheda, Bhopal 770 sq.ft Plot₹27.72 L800 sq.ft Plot₹28.8 L840 sq.ft Plot₹30.24 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹36 L1440 sq.ft Plot₹51.84 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers 1/13New LaunchMadhuban Diamond Heights RERA4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal 4 BHK Flat₹1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
RIREMIGATE INFRADEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED1/22New LaunchNoor Us Sabah Residency RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kohefiza, Bhopal 3 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 11.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021 Updated 2w agoContact
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd1/6New LaunchCoral Woods 4 BHK Villa in Misrod, Bhopal 4 BHK Villa₹2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026 Updated 4w agoContact