0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1534

Flats for Sale in Bhopal under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HB
Harikripa Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Villas in Bankhedi

1 BHK Villa
₹65.2 L - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
FB
Fortune Builders
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rojda Chak

590 sq.ft Plot
₹9.44 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Badwai

927 sq.ft Plot
₹35.25 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹44.5 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
4 BHK Villa
₹68.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HS
Harshita Smart City Bhopal
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dipdi

610 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1131 sq.ft Plot
₹33.36 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LV
La Vallee Farms
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidisha Road

2872 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
3564 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
4046 sq.ft Plot
₹32.33 L
4584 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
4689 sq.ft Plot
₹37.47 L
4740 sq.ft Plot
₹37.87 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
5017 sq.ft Plot
₹40.09 L
5121 sq.ft Plot
₹40.92 L
5144 sq.ft Plot
₹41.1 L
5324 sq.ft Plot
₹42.54 L
5328 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
5494 sq.ft Plot
₹43.9 L
5508 sq.ft Plot
₹44.01 L
5621 sq.ft Plot
₹44.91 L
5768 sq.ft Plot
₹46.09 L
6082 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
6105 sq.ft Plot
₹48.78 L
6110 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
6194 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
6277 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
6856 sq.ft Plot
₹54.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Aamra Group
1/10
Zero Brokerage
Aamra Green
RERA
4.6

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kolar Road

1 BHK Villa
₹19.96 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.02 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹33.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K - ₹3.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
L
Landmark Builders & Developers
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Phanda Kala

800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NS
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Vidisha Road

3 BHK Duplex
₹40.95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
NS
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukhi Sewania

640 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹10.99 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹11.24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹998.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
DB
Dewansh Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lambakheda

770 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palasi

800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.92 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.41 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RB
RKN Buildcon
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Awadhpuri

3 BHK Flat
₹49.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
4d ago
KI
KSA Infra
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Katara Hills

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.97 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.95 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹83.94 L
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹97.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AH
ABDL Homes
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Maksi

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.29 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AG
Aamra Group
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

2 BHK Flat
₹35.96 L - 37.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AH
Aryavrat Housing Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/34
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Ratanpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2415 sq.ft Plot
₹99.62 L
2842 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.01 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
RB
RRG Builders & Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hoshangabad Road

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FB
Fortune Builders
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Mahawadiya

1 RK Flat
₹7 L - 7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83 K - 1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
II
Imperial Infrastructures
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagmugaliya

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MF
Monarch Farms
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Katara Hills

3500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.97 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.96 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.95 L
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.94 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹89.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BB
Bhojpal Builders & Developers
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Katara Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L - 48.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
NB
Nirupam Builders
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hoshangabad Road

1 BHK Flat
₹19.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.29 L - 40.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 53.02 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹59.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 75.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GD
Greenshire Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Airport Road

5609 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
6732 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
5505 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
7035 sq.ft Plot
₹84.42 L
5656 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
5787 sq.ft Plot
₹86.81 L
5793 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
7293 sq.ft Plot
₹87.52 L
5884 sq.ft Plot
₹88.26 L
5915 sq.ft Plot
₹88.73 L
5980 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
6006 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
7513 sq.ft Plot
₹90.16 L
6876 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
8802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
7493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
9397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
10690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
9055 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
11456 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
FS
Fortune Soumya Housing
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Bagli Village

816 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹54.59 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹57.19 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹61.42 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹64.34 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹68.24 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.49 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹85.79 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2590 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Updated
4w ago
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sage Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L - 47.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - 4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Katara Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K - ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Park
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.99 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in La Vallee Farms
Residential Plots
Vidisha Road,Bhopal
22.95 L-54.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Globus Mayfair Phase I
Residential Plots
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bhopal
2.39 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirchandani Fortleza Phase III