Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

2 BHK for sale in Mandideep, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mandideep? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mandideep, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹14.8 L
Mandideep, Bhopal
2 BHK Duplex (800 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Mandideep, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (690 sq.ft)
₹9 L
Mandideep, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹9 L
Mandideep, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹10 L
Mandideep, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Mandideep, Bhopal
Shri Prabhakar Sheetal Mega Heights (650 sq.ft)
₹13.1 L
Mandideep, Bhopal
Shri Parasnath Himanshu Mega City (336 sq.ft)
₹12.9 L
Mandideep, Bhopal
Shri Prabhakar Sheetal Town Villas (450 sq.ft)
₹14.3 L
Mandideep, Bhopal
Shri Parasnath Himanshu Wings (600 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Mandideep, Bhopal
...Read more
Ankit Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shri Parasnath Himanshu Mega City
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRAPHITE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmLALIT GITANJALI MAKAN HOSPITAL- 3.9 kmKerala Coffee House & varghese hotel- 4.4 km...+ More
Sagar Gurjar Phulre
Owner
Resale
Indus Realty
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRAPHITE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmLALIT GITANJALI MAKAN HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 km11 Mile Tower Commer...+ More
Jitendra Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shri Prabhakar Constructions Company
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Mandideep

1 BHK Flat
₹9.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.54k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
SP
Shri Parasnath Builders & Developers
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Mandideep

1 BHK Villa
₹9.58 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.86 L
3 BHK Villa
₹20.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SP
Shri Prabhakar Constructions Company
1/6

2 BHK Villa in Mandideep

1 BHK Villa
₹5.96 L
2 BHK Villa
₹14.28 L
3 BHK Villa
₹17.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
SP
Shri Parasnath Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Mandideep

1 BHK Flat
₹9.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
IC
Indus Colonisers Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Mandideep

1 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.91k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
RH
Rai Homes Universal Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Royal Park City

2 BHK Villa in Mandideep

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2015
SD
Sanwalia Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanwalia Vedanta Phase3

2 BHK Villa in Mandideep

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SH
Soumya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Soumya Vedanta Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Mandideep

2 BHK Flat
₹15.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016