Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Narayan Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Narayan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Narayan Nagar)

AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi, Bhopal

1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftSizes: 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Mayank
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmAura Mall- 1 km
Inder Kumar Premchandani
Owner
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Co-Ed School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- 0.1 km
AB
Aaksm Build & Corp
1/6
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arera Colony, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 835 - 1640 sq.ft.
AB
Aryan Builders Bhopal
1/5
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Arera Colony, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 725 sq.ft.
PH
Pradhan Homes
1/12
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 947 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
MB
Mahendra Builders
1/5
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 771 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
SD
Shaligram Developers
1/26
2.1 kms away

2, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 999 - 4340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
CB
Century Builders And Developers
1/13
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹53.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 69.96 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹84.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1189 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Mayur Mukaty
Owner
1/19
2.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- 0.1 km
Aakashdeep Singh
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic Surgery | Gynae...+ More
MA
Ms. Agrawal Construction Co.
1/5
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Shrikant Sharma
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmPrakash Family Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapital Mal...+ More
VIKAS SONI
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 3.9 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery |...+ More
Saranjeet Singh
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmPrakash Family Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- 0.1 km
J
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Heeresh Goshwami
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuram Height
₹36.0 L
Madhuram Height
by Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kolar Road, Bhopal
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
Developer
SC
Shriram Colonizers & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K - ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Narayan Nagar, Bhopal

Top Projects for Sale around Narayan Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Extension
3 BHK Apartment
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.08 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetanya Grandeur Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
1.02 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Elite 2
4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Rudraksh Kingston Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Dream Height Phase II